Koululiikuntaliiton mestaruus 2008        L Ä H T Ö L I S T A
 Keuruun Kisailijat                        -------------------
 
     Lähtö   Sarja  Nro Nimi                    Lis.     Kunta
 
             Naiset 20 vuotta 3 km V     ( 46 kpl )
             ======================================
 
   9.01.00   N20      3 Mari Rauvola    *       27548493 Nousiainen
   9.01.20   N20      4 Ruut Sariola            27554526 Oulu
   9.01.40   N20      5 Maria Heikkilä          26156349 Espoo
   9.02.00   N20      6 Sari Salmela    *       27166998 Vantaa
   9.02.20   N20      7 Mari Salminen           27243594 Ylitornio
   9.02.40   N20      8 Sini Kuosmanen    *     27600250 Helsinki
   9.03.00   N20      9 Anu Lehtoranta          24200844 Kuopio
   9.03.20   N20     10 Heini Ilmarinen    *    27451687 Joensuu
   9.03.40   N20     11 Niina Kukkonen          26227980 Eno
   9.04.00   N20     12 Leena Leskinen          29952032 Nummi-Pusula
   9.04.20   N20     13 Jonna Säisä             25548071 Vieremä
   9.04.40   N20     14 Sanna Tuimala           27119369 Jyväskylä
   9.05.00   N20     15 Minna Rissanen          26765497 Joroinen
   9.05.20   N20     16 Nina Cederberg          31858894 Vörå
   9.05.40   N20     17 Laura Simola            23272064 Laitila
   9.06.00   N20     18 Sanna Heittola    *     28271963 Kauhajoki
   9.06.20   N20     19 Karoliina Mäyrä    *    27505520 Iisalmi
   9.06.40   N20     20 Elisa Pelttari          27222638 Pello
   9.07.00   N20     21 Suvi Niemetmaa          26827393 Pyhäjärvi
   9.07.20   N20     22 Jenny Storlund    *     26835233 Vörå
   9.07.40   N20     23 Anna Rautarae    *      23958867 Perniö
   9.08.00   N20     24 Enna Laukkanen          26578134 Viitasaari
   9.08.20   N20     25 Minna Toivonen    *     27574739 Helsinki
   9.08.40   N20     26 Päivi Roivainen         26753933 Lapinlahti
   9.09.00   N20     27 Anna Hiidensalo         27434471 Nummi-Pusula
   9.09.20   N20     28 Ira-Erika Malvalehto    27509830 Rovaniemi
   9.09.40   N20     29 Tiia Nykky              26777508 Lapinlahti
   9.10.00   N20     30 Tiia Hyrkäs             26050827 Ylitornio
   9.10.20   N20     31 Milla Niva              26765468 Ylitornio
   9.10.40   N20     32 Johanna Kosunen    *    22142386 Raisio
   9.11.00   N20     33 Anne Messala    *       22557696 Saarijärvi
   9.11.20   N20  *  34 Riina Ruusunen          23107427 Pori
   9.11.40   N20     35 Malin Boholm            25953941 Vöyri
   9.12.00   N20     36 Jenni Raivio            22987198 Ruovesi
   9.12.20   N20     37 Jenni Höylänen          26015231 Huittinen
   9.12.40   N20     38 Anni Kovanen    *       28291891 Joensuu
   9.13.00   N20     39 Saila Salmela           27151806 Siilinjärvi
   9.13.20   N20     40 Milla Saarinen          29973040 Sotkamo
   9.13.40   N20     41 Leena Mäkäräinen    *   24879013 Ristijärvi
   9.14.00   N20     42 Eeva Ahervo             25925380 Lohja
   9.14.20   N20     43 Miia Suomela            27036507 Sotkamo
   9.14.40   N20     44 Pauliina Autere         25929425 Sotkamo
   9.15.00   N20     45 Eeva Joronen            26221999 Savonlinna
   9.15.20   N20     46 Anna Borovikova         21379024 Lahti
   9.15.40   N20     47 Marjo Liikanen    *     27492691 Kiiminki
   9.16.00   N20     48 Pinja Piira             22891556 Lahti
 
 
             Naiset 18 vuotta 3 km V     ( 41 kpl )
             ======================================
 
   9.20.20   N18     53 Janni Väkevä            26886305 Joutseno
   9.20.40   N18     54 Marie-Helene Lampio     22299789 Jämsänkoski
   9.21.00   N18     55 Niina Pakomaa           26758190 Rantasalmi
   9.21.20   N18     56 Elina Laaksonen         26692081 Iitti
   9.21.40   N18     57 Saila Salmela           26777935 Helsinki
   9.22.00   N18     58 Anna-Lena Ekstrand      26002778 Vörå
   9.22.20   N18     59 Eeva Teivaala           27574108 Tampere
   9.22.40   N18     60 Saara Patama            26758200 Saarijärvi
   9.23.00   N18     61 Salla Lähteenmäki       28419495 Jyväskylä
   9.23.20   N18     62 Laura Huhta             27441749 Ylitornio
   9.23.40   N18     63 Heidi Kiema             30260124 Varkaus
   9.24.00   N18     64 Jaana Palo              27035278 Vihti
   9.24.20   N18     65 Salla Hantula           27601327 Helsinki
   9.24.40   N18     66 Johanna Heittola        26127284 Kauhajoki
   9.25.00   N18     67 Nelly-Maria Tuiskula    27579190 Lahti
   9.25.20   N18     68 Karoliina Kettunen      26447841 Padasjoki
   9.25.40   N18     69 Tiina Salmi             23172494 Hämeenkyrö
   9.26.00   N18     70 Anni-Katriina Heiskanen 27432169 Iisalmi
   9.26.20   N18     71 Riikka Laitinen         26501088 Imatra
   9.26.40   N18     72 Erika Alatalo           25912461 Ylitornio
   9.27.00   N18     73 Marika Lundgren         27490017 Lahti
   9.27.20   N18     74 Emmi Nissinen           26754615 Vieremä
   9.27.40   N18     75 Sanna Veikkola          27591453 Lammi
   9.28.00   N18     76 Marja-Terttu Repo       27546068 Hankasalmi
   9.28.20   N18     77 Emilia Nousiainen       27601026 Kemi
   9.28.40   N18     78 Mari Ukkonen            31846097 Juankoski
   9.29.00   N18  *  79 Iina Komonen            26307156 Nastola
   9.29.20   N18     80 Johanna Herajärvi       21602018 Rovaniemi
   9.29.40   N18     81 Josefin Sandvik         25631331 Pietarsaari
   9.30.00   N18     82 Sanna Markkanen         26619909 Kuopio
   9.30.20   N18     83 Meri Sipilä             26927578 Kerava
   9.30.40   N18     84 Maaret Rantalainen      23826889 Pukkila
   9.31.00   N18     85 Noora Kivikko           26427586 Hausjärvi
   9.31.20   N18     86 Taru Sainio             27557552 Espoo
   9.31.40   N18     87 Anni Nord               27260069 Sotkamo
   9.32.00   N18     88 Kaisa Torvi             27575246 Sievi
   9.32.20   N18     89 Anita Kirvesniemi       26461144 Joensuu
   9.32.40   N18     90 Jonna Heimonen          28263719 Kuusankoski
   9.33.00   N18     91 Anna Jolma              21807457 Tornio
   9.33.20   N18     92 Laura Joensuu           26299565 Raahe
   9.33.40   N18     93 Minna Ahistus           25912128 Raahe
 
 
             Naiset 17 vuotta 3 km V     ( 56 kpl )
             ======================================
 
   9.38.00   N17     98 Marika Joensuu          26289481 Kankaanpää
   9.38.20   N17     99 Jenniina Wallenius      23570326 Muonio
   9.38.40   N17    100 Niina Irva              26032638 Muonio
   9.39.00   N17    101 Maria Grundvall         21455359 Vöyri
   9.39.20   N17    102 Iina Räty               23124060 Ilomantsi
   9.39.40   N17    103 Anni-Sofia Hoppi        26033970 Nurmo
   9.40.00   N17    104 Krista Berg             27871490 Sotkamo
   9.40.20   N17    105 Marika Lämsä            27498158 Oulu
   9.40.40   N17    106 Anna-Mari Rastas        25108783 Mäntyharju
   9.41.00   N17    107 Aira-Maarit Immonen     26179876 Lapinlahti
   9.41.20   N17    108 Päivikki Krigsholm      27461156 Nurmo
   9.41.40   N17    109 Laura Juntunen          26358558 Mynämäki
   9.42.00   N17    110 Tiina Mäntypuro         26587167 Toholampi
   9.42.20   N17    111 Riikka Makkonen         26574387 Sotkamo
   9.42.40   N17    112 Laura Holappa           27431063 Suomussalmi
   9.43.00   N17    113 Riikka Varjus           26794471 Sotkamo
   9.43.20   N17    114 Tiina Elf               24231949 Tornio
   9.43.40   N17    115 Emmi Virtanen           25683279 Valkeakoski
   9.44.00   N17    116 Linn Nybäck             22753885 Nykarleby
   9.44.20   N17    117 Katja Kantanen          26374613 Helsinki
   9.44.40   N17    118 Hanna-Kaisa Kärkkäinen  26429636 Juva
   9.45.00   N17    119 Anna-Riikka Tyni        27572841 Sotkamo
   9.45.20   N17    120 Riikka-Liisa Räsänen    27547326 Joutsa
   9.45.40   N17    121 Katri Hietamäki         30149313 Sotkamo
   9.46.00   N17    122 Marika Jauhojärvi       27456640 Kittilä
   9.46.20   N17    123 Lotta Lause             27490334 Äetsä
   9.46.40   N17    124 Katri Mikander          27508022 Leppävirta
   9.47.00   N17    125 Milka Leppäsalmi        26747680 Sotkamo
   9.47.20   N17    126 Elisa Ålander           29410134 Jyväskylä
   9.47.40   N17    127 Laura Kivelä            26284431 Savitaipale
   9.48.00   N17    128 Janni Ollonen           27525160 lahti
   9.48.20   N17    129 Sonja Mörsky            22664945 Hankasalmi
   9.48.40   N17    130 Anni Lind               27490868 Valkeala
   9.49.00   N17    131 Eija Hietaoja           27443666 Muonio
   9.49.20   N17    132 Emma Sjölund            26784999 Vörå
   9.49.40   N17    133 Outi Järvelä            26470423 Tampere
   9.50.00   N17    134 Milla Harsia            24403683 Sotkamo
   9.50.20   N17    135 Noora Åberg             25690864 Forssa
   9.50.40   N17    136 Tiia Miettinen          26732161 Mynämäki
   9.51.00   N17    137 Riikka Salonpää         27558289 Oulainen
   9.51.20   N17    138 Jenna Laukkanen         27499555 Lahti
   9.51.40   N17  * 139 Eeva Palosaari          22803780 Oulu
   9.52.00   N17    140 Katariina Hämäläinen    27431322 Mikkeli
   9.52.20   N17    141 Jonna Vuorinen          27138120 Nastola
   9.52.40   N17    142 Merja Rissanen          26880880 Joroinen
   9.53.00   N17    143 Marjaana Pitkänen       27530951 Kuopio
   9.53.20   N17    144 Katja Kainulainen       26389433 Sonkajärvi
   9.53.40   N17    145 Jasmin Köykkä           26382511 Helsinki
   9.54.00   N17    146 Krista Lehtola          26501169 Rovaniemi
   9.54.20   N17    147 Niina Virtanen          27590535 Lahti
   9.54.40   N17    148 Sanna Pulkkinen         22936440 Kemi
   9.55.00   N17    149 Tanja Kauppinen         26262767 Leppävirta
   9.55.20   N17    150 Emma Puustinen          27533783 Varkaus
   9.55.40   N17    151 Monica Prest            22927404 Kruunuby
   9.56.00   N17    152 Mari Sorvali            27130762 Jyväskylä
   9.56.20   N17    153 Jasmin Korhonen         27461693 Varkaus
 
 
             Naiset 16 vuotta 3 km V     ( 79 kpl )
             ======================================
 
  10.00.40   N16    158 Johanna Salomaa         26754783 Padasjoki
  10.01.00   N16    159 Tiia Helminen           27434293 Tampere
  10.01.20   N16    160 Heli Vähähyyppä         23699388 Kälviä
  10.01.40   N16    161 Jannica Haajanen        26019075 Hartola
  10.02.00   N16    162 Elina Pörsti            27538238 Valtimo
  10.02.20   N16    163 Marie Björklund         21369759 Nykarleby
  10.02.40   N16    164 Jenni Hakulinen         25982174 Hamina
  10.03.00   N16    165 Piritta Määttä          24870397 Kuusamo
  10.03.20   N16    166 Eeva Liikanen           27489374 Kiiminki
  10.03.40   N16    167 Iida Töyrylä            26935557 Lapinjärvi
  10.04.00   N16    168 Miila Svenström         27559440 Hollola
  10.04.20   N16    169 Tytti Kirvesmies        27479258 Hollola
  10.04.40   N16    170 Irene Mäkiranta         26603928 Alavus
  10.05.00   N16    171 Kaisa Ilonen            27450963 Kangasala
  10.05.20   N16    172 Belinda Slangar         26965239 Nykarleby
  10.05.40   N16    173 Anna Lehikoinen         27489109 Ylöjärvi
  10.06.00   N16    174 Marja Hovi              26202950 Lempäälä
  10.06.20   N16    175 Anni Keisanen           21968972 Lehtimäki
  10.06.40   N16    176 Ida Rintala             25250152 Nokia
  10.07.00   N16    177 Lilian Hellström        28509091 Kruunuby
  10.07.20   N16    178 Tanja Ylisiurua         25737769 Ii
  10.07.40   N16    179 Susanna Parkkinen       27538843 Pyhäjärvi
  10.08.00   N16    180 Minna Ikonen            26005610 Tohmajärvi
  10.08.20   N16    181 Saara Soudunsaari       26756082 Posio
  10.08.40   N16    182 Katri Krekula           28798488 Kangasala
  10.09.00   N16    183 Mari Laitala            26745572 Kalajoki
  10.09.20   N16    184 Sini Kantele            26322924 Hartola
  10.09.40   N16    185 Janni Laukkanen         26643548 Viitasaari
  10.10.00   N16    186 Anna Närhi              26834386 Jyväskylän Mlk.
  10.10.20   N16    187 Noora Rajakallio        27549256 Vammala
  10.10.40   N16    188 Ella Tuovinen           27575136 Sonkajärvi
  10.11.00   N16    189 Suvi Jylhä              21834381 Halsua
  10.11.20   N16    190 Anniina Petäsnoro       24176651 Kiiminki
  10.11.40   N16    191 Susanna Saapunki        23130122 Kuusamo
  10.12.00   N16    192 Tiia Rantala            27097711 Oulu
  10.12.20   N16    193 Janita Luttunen         27493632 Kolari
  10.12.40   N16    194 Julia Haapala           27436327 Kurikka
  10.13.00   N16    195 Jenny Lehtonen          30135495 Joutsa
  10.13.20   N16    196 Laura Kiema             29006629 Varkaus
  10.13.40   N16    197 Reeta Hukka             26014863 Kitee
  10.14.00   N16    198 Niina Kukkonen          27481181 Kouvola
  10.14.20   N16    199 Satu-Paula Vilhunen     27591343 Suonenjoki
  10.14.40   N16    200 Tiia Lehto              26635284 Teuva
  10.15.00   N16    201 Niina Kokkola           27465916 Mikkeli
  10.15.20   N16    202 Siiri Sipinen           27562288 Kouvola
  10.15.40   N16    203 Tiia Uusi-Autti         24182849 Rovaniemi
  10.16.00   N16    204 Emilia Suosalo          28409146 Lehtimäki
  10.16.20   N16    205 Maaret Mattila          24150350 Oulu
  10.16.40   N16    206 Noora Heikkinen         27444225 Kajaani
  10.17.00   N16    207 Venla Nikula            27135893 Kalajoki
  10.17.20   N16    208 Marjo Markkanen         29552319 Pieksämäki
  10.17.40   N16    209 Tiina Hongisto          28900454 Jalasjärvi
  10.18.00   N16    210 Emilia Lassi            22310574 Kokkola
  10.18.20   N16    211 Tytti Kyllönen          30174320 Varkaus
  10.18.40   N16    212 Rita Nurmenrinta        22740717 Parkano
  10.19.00   N16    213 Johanna Keisala         28922898 Alajärvi
  10.19.20   N16    214 Jenni Jyränen           27453630 Valkeakoski
  10.19.40   N16    215 Maria Lahtela           26593892 Rovaniemi
  10.20.00   N16    216 Emma Hämäläinen         31806150 Parikkala
  10.20.20   N16    217 Sini Pyy                26766412 Rovaniemi
  10.20.40   N16    218 Salla Viita             31858852 Tampere
  10.21.00   N16    219 Karoliina Kolari        26369204 Varkaus
  10.21.20   N16    220 Sanja Metsärinta        22560654 Lammi
  10.21.40   N16    221 Stiina Seitavuo         27557248 Valtimo
  10.22.00   N16  * 222 Laura Ylä-Mäihäniemi    25732382 Vilppula
  10.22.20   N16    223 Anni Kainulainen        28441625 Jämsä
  10.22.40   N16    224 Iida Vieno              27253500 Harjavalta
  10.23.00   N16    225 Janette Mäki            26512174 Pöytyä
  10.23.20   N16    226 Emma Storvall           27557976 Kruunuby
  10.23.40   N16    227 Salla Koskela           26262770 Ypäjä
  10.24.00   N16    228 Linda Härkönen          21727812 Ii
  10.24.20   N16    229 Susanna Lääveri         27489303 Kuusankoski
  10.24.40   N16    230 Laura Leskelä           26698849 Ylistaro
  10.25.00   N16    231 Anni Hakola             24439576 Rovaniemi
  10.25.20   N16    232 Mari Ylhäinen           25737057 Lappeenranta
  10.25.40   N16    233 Hennariikka Rahkola     27548040 Hyvinkää
  10.26.00   N16    234 Eeva Nurmi              27145359 Kotka
  10.26.20   N16    235 Petra Katainen          27464713 Helsinki
  10.26.40   N16    236 Pauliina Kietäväinen    26267306 Rovaniemi
 
 
             Naiset 15 vuotta 3 km V     ( 70 kpl )
             ======================================
 
  10.31.00   N15    241 Tuulianni Jussila       27455036 Kittilä
  10.31.20   N15    242 Anna Näätänen           28951160 Imatra
  10.31.40   N15    243 Viivi Kolehmainen       22074182 Iisalmi
  10.32.00   N15    244 Jenna Nevanperä         23859102 Ilmajoki
  10.32.20   N15    245 Monica Hanka            27433168 Jalasjärvi
  10.32.40   N15    246 Taru Laitinen           30122576 Juva
  10.33.00   N15    247 Aino Maaninka           30366280 Kuusamo
  10.33.20   N15    248 Miia Karppinen          24536495 Kuhmo
  10.33.40   N15    249 Anna Elf                27426434 Tornio
  10.34.00   N15    250 Aliisa Piira            26993324 Hollola
  10.34.20   N15    251 Emma Lehtonen           27488799 Ruovesi
  10.34.40   N15    252 Milka Pakarinen         27022799 TAmpere
  10.35.00   N15    253 Jenna Kämi              26222998 Halikko
  10.35.20   N15    254 Jenny Risku             24171740 Kurikka
  10.35.40   N15    255 Emilia Hilden           27436275 Jyväskylä
  10.36.00   N15    256 Hanne Kantanen          31795601 Helsinki
  10.36.20   N15    257 Henna Karvinen          27479038 Enonkoski
  10.36.40   N15    258 Sarianna Saksa          27096385 Teuva
  10.37.00   N15    259 Sanna Nykänen           29052783 Lammi
  10.37.20   N15    260 Sanna-Maria Saari       27120895 Ylivieska
  10.37.40   N15    261 Noora Haapala           25652815 Kokkola
  10.38.00   N15    262 Ida Pitkänen            28714307 Sotkamo
  10.38.20   N15    263 Johanna Hamunen         31999287 Kuusamo
  10.38.40   N15    264 Annina Ojanen           27525717 Valkeakoski
  10.39.00   N15    265 Laura Virjula           26759924 Ristiina
  10.39.20   N15    266 Noora Pääkkölä          24219327 Kemi
  10.39.40   N15    267 Alisa Pyrrö             24119359 Oulunsalo
  10.40.00   N15    268 Katja Honkanen          27443433 Siilinjärvi
  10.40.20   N15    269 Anniina Perä            27538092 Jämsä
  10.40.40   N15    270 Riina Rytkönen          29055049 Jämsä
  10.41.00   N15    271 Anniina Sippola         27049840 Ylistaro
  10.41.20   N15    272 Miia Viita              27590098 Tuusula
  10.41.40   N15    273 Sanna Vertanen          25376748 Saarijärvi
  10.42.00   N15    274 Tuulikki Mattila        26631107 Nurmo
  10.42.20   N15    275 Anna Punkkinen          26803430 Lappeenranta
  10.42.40   N15    276 Kaisu Uusipaasto        27583788 Kankaanpää
  10.43.00   N15    277 Assi Alakoski           24154068 Reisjärvi
  10.43.20   N15    278 Henna Kallunki          27469352 Rovaniemi
  10.43.40   N15    279 Johanna Saari           27153707 Lavia
  10.44.00   N15    280 Janna-Carla Niemi       26959915 Tampere
  10.44.20   N15    281 Tiia Vieno              25355659 Harjavalta
  10.44.40   N15    282 Millatuulia Lampinen    22298874 Viitasaari
  10.45.00   N15    283 Milla Virolainen        27585252 Nastola
  10.45.20   N15    284 Marika Rontti           25124822 Kuusamo
  10.45.40   N15    285 Emilia Immonen          26012014 Nastola
  10.46.00   N15    286 Paula Korpi             27463345 Isokyrö
  10.46.20   N15    287 Miia Kemppainen         25952683 Hyrynsalmi
  10.46.40   N15    288 Piia Vähähyyppä         23699427 Kälviä
  10.47.00   N15    289 Annamari Parkkila       26788937 Liminka
  10.47.20   N15    290 Lila Kämäräinen         27461703 Juva
  10.47.40   N15    291 Janita Sulander         29499812 Nastola
  10.48.00   N15    292 Birgitta Vinkka         30217232 Taivalkoski
  10.48.20   N15    293 Janni Tuomisto          28278296 Espoo
  10.48.40   N15    294 Susanna Heikkinen       27431681 Joutsa
  10.49.00   N15    295 Annika Leppänen         30211717 Ylöjärvi
  10.49.20   N15  * 296 Ida-Liisa Salminen      23174625 Heinola
  10.49.40   N15    297 Milja Tuomi             27229165 Nakkila
  10.50.00   N15    298 Janica Niskala          30217041 Toholampi
  10.50.20   N15    299 Emmi Floor              29434518 Jyväskylän Mlk.
  10.50.40   N15    300 Anette Haukilahti       25994447 Tornio
  10.51.00   N15    301 Janina Jatkola          28852502 Kittilä
  10.51.20   N15    302 Henna-Riikka Haikonen   28564175 Mikkeli
  10.51.40   N15    303 Jenni Leppänen          26619857 Toholampi
  10.52.00   N15    304 Saana Kemppainen        27473186 Kajaani
  10.52.20   N15    305 Anna Mild               22576266 Kokkola
  10.52.40   N15    306 Laura Tamila            23397541 Lohja
  10.53.00   N15    307 Elisa Pitkänen          24226145 Kemi
  10.53.20   N15    308 Sanna Martikkala        26610924 Kempele
  10.53.40   N15    309 Johanna Ukkola          27583717 Kuopio
  10.54.00   N15    310 Satu-Lotta Kainulainen  27461842 Jyväskylän Mlk.
 
 
             Naiset 14 vuotta 3 km V     ( 74 kpl )
             ======================================
 
  10.58.20   N14    315 Petra Torvinen          27578816 Ristijärvi
  10.58.40   N14    316 Jenna-Riikka Kouva      26437534 Ranua
  10.59.00   N14    317 Elsa Airaksinen         28016526 Kuopio
  10.59.20   N14    318 Janita Antti-Roiko      27988846 Vihti
  10.59.40   N14    319 Riitta-Liisa Hutri      26116884 Ristijärvi
  11.00.00   N14    320 Hanna Ojala             28839282 Orimattila
  11.00.20   N14    321 Aliisa Salminen         27562356 Sodankylä
  11.00.40   N14    322 Anniina Paajanen        31866307 Anjalankoski
  11.01.00   N14    323 Melissa Stenman         30058297 Ylöjärvi
  11.01.20   N14    324 Sanni Uusi-Piuhari      27583416 Ylöjärvi
  11.01.40   N14    325 Sanna Säijälä           27565201 Nurmijärvi
  11.02.00   N14    326 Sanna Luoma             29480740 Helsinki
  11.02.20   N14    327 Ida Meriläinen          29000476 Jyväskylän Mlk.
  11.02.40   N14    328 Annika Halonen          27440290 Tornio
  11.03.00   N14    329 Sallamari Koskinen      30159565 Ilmajoki
  11.03.20   N14    330 Anni Venäläinen         28434140 Kerimäki
  11.03.40   N14    331 Saana Rajakallio        26879024 Vammala
  11.04.00   N14    332 Sanna Alanenpää         27420090 Ylitornio
  11.04.20   N14    333 Emilia Oksman           29290396 Hollola
  11.04.40   N14    334 Eveliina Heikkinen      27439683 Kajaani
  11.05.00   N14    335 Aino-Liisa Hettula      26178262 Kittilä
  11.05.20   N14    336 Emilia Hyvärinen        29957613 Orimattila
  11.05.40   N14    337 Jonna Juvani            27457348 Ylitornio
  11.06.00   N14    338 Maiju Akkanen           27420087 Sotkamo
  11.06.20   N14    339 Miitta-Mari Pulkkinen   30158854 Mikkeli
  11.06.40   N14    340 Heidi Jousmäki          30195396 Ähtäri
  11.07.00   N14    341 Iina Lauren             24157094 Oulunsalo
  11.07.20   N14    342 Tiia-Riitta Harila      27443682 Keuruu
  11.07.40   N14    343 Saara Nikander          27068070 Lohja
  11.08.00   N14    344 Essi Uusipaasto         27583720 Kankaanpää
  11.08.20   N14    345 Jutta Vaaraniemi        25330519 Ylitornio
  11.08.40   N14    346 Anni Heinikoski         27442162 Kemi
  11.09.00   N14    347 Lotta Pasanen           26942304 Imatra
  11.09.20   N14    348 Satu Mörsky             22664929 Keuruu
  11.09.40   N14    349 Sonja Ryynänen          26786939 Lieksa
  11.10.00   N14    350 Jessi Raivio            24171928 Ruovesi
  11.10.20   N14    351 Aino Keisanen           29401949 Lehtimäki
  11.10.40   N14    352 Riikka Tähtinen         26833455 Honkajoki
  11.11.00   N14    353 Tiina Autio             30195464 Ähtäri
  11.11.20   N14    354 Kaisa Sipinen           27566491 Kouvola
  11.11.40   N14    355 Amanda Ahvenlampi       25883969 Paimio
  11.12.00   N14    356 Suvi Minkkinen          27506448 Joutsa
  11.12.20   N14    357 Katja Heinjoki          28706315 Jämsä
  11.12.40   N14    358 Sanna Pusa              30881396 Keuruu
  11.13.00   N14    359 Katri Marjala           26714066 Posio
  11.13.20   N14    360 Inka Komonen            26357698 Nastola
  11.13.40   N14    361 Annika Suosalo          29079520 Lehtimäki
  11.14.00   N14    362 Irene Virtanen          28631642 Koski tl
  11.14.20   N14    363 Karoliina Laakkonen     26746539 Pyhäselkä
  11.14.40   N14    364 Elisa Ikonen            26008196 Tohmajärvi
  11.15.00   N14    365 Hanna-Riikka Heikka     24384074 Ylitornio
  11.15.20   N14    366 Eerika Ojanen           27250312 Valkeakoski
  11.15.40   N14    367 Daniela Julin           27457775 Nykarleby
  11.16.00   N14    368 Noora Jääskö            29667628 Ylitornio
  11.16.20   N14    369 Mira Ollikainen         27087145 Maaninka
  11.16.40   N14    370 Alma Toivonen           30233591 Pirkkala
  11.17.00   N14    371 Milla Tiainen           25681213 Kerimäki
  11.17.20   N14    372 Sanna Krekula           28798475 Kangasala
  11.17.40   N14    373 Aliisa Backman          21356623 Espoo
  11.18.00   N14  * 374 Hanna Varjus            26954635 Imatra
  11.18.20   N14    375 Janina Järvelä          30250927 Paltamo
  11.18.40   N14    376 Leena Nurmi             27035867 Kotka
  11.19.00   N14    377 Jasmin Ojalainen        28949457 Imatra
  11.19.20   N14    378 Sara Keränen            29557754 Pyhäjärvi
  11.19.40   N14    379 Janika Ala-Jääski       27420320 Hamina
  11.20.00   N14    380 Essi Hannunkivi         27444270 Keminmaa
  11.20.20   N14    381 Laura Hongisto          28900470 Jalasjärvi
  11.20.40   N14    382 Marjo Kuosmanen         28577599 Pyhäjärvi
  11.21.00   N14    383 Jenni Tolonen           26961259 Ruokolahti
  11.21.20   N14    384 Katri Lylynperä         22472331 Vammala
  11.21.40   N14    385 Jasmin Sipola           30265543 Kittilä
  11.22.00   N14    386 Elli-Noora Koskela      26298210 Kurikka
  11.22.20   N14    387 Kristiina Haikara       27433689 Helsinki
  11.22.40   N14    388 Reetta Oinonen          27028531 Lieksa
 
 
             Miehet 15 vuotta 3 km V     ( 94 kpl )
             ======================================
 
  11.27.00   M15    393 Aleksi Anttolainen      21331680 Lahti
  11.27.20   M15    394 Mika Ahistus            25914184 Raahe
  11.27.40   M15    395 Tomi Peltomaa           27532700 Ylöjärvi
  11.28.00   M15    396 Jere Blom               27894257 Nousiainen
  11.28.20   M15    397 Timo Hietaoja           21613683 Kankaanpää
  11.28.40   M15    398 Henri Mattila           22537072 Kortesjärvi
  11.29.00   M15    399 Heikki Soukko           28265704 Ylöjärvi
  11.29.20   M15    400 Juho Pitkänen           22907550 Kuopio
  11.29.40   M15    401 Heikki Kohvakka         29717743 Kangasniemi
  11.30.00   M15    402 Topi Meriö              22555588 Laukaa
  11.30.20   M15    403 Ville Pulkkinen         27534847 Hyvinkää
  11.30.40   M15    404 Timo Niskanen           27521643 Sotkamo
  11.31.00   M15    405 Ossi Kettunen           26234313 Padasjoki
  11.31.20   M15    406 Samuli Kallio           21885673 Lahti
  11.31.40   M15    407 Ville Rahkonen          27543430 Hausjärvi
  11.32.00   M15    408 Jonne Karjala           26238568 Ylöjärvi
  11.32.20   M15    409 Samuli Jetsonen         26313674 Vesanto
  11.32.40   M15    410 Juho Heittola           21582688 Kauhajoki
  11.33.00   M15    411 Eetu Ketonen            29096590 Janakkala
  11.33.20   M15    412 Tuomas Lehtineva        27498996 Vaasa
  11.33.40   M15    413 Eetu Kähäri             24594945 Naantali
  11.34.00   M15    414 Pekka Partanen          30795262 Kiuruvesi
  11.34.20   M15    415 Santeri Paloniemi       27534915 Taivalkoski
  11.34.40   M15    416 Jussi Havela            26015325 Pello
  11.35.00   M15    417 Samuli Alikeskikylä     27354276 Pöytyä
  11.35.20   M15    418 Henri Lehtomaa          22352639 Lammi
  11.35.40   M15    419 Joona Stranius          27570102 Viitasaari
  11.36.00   M15    420 Miika Rantanen          27020908 Tampere
  11.36.20   M15    421 Kalle Tarvainen         26931616 Karttula
  11.36.40   M15    422 Henri Hämäläinen        23999376 Kokkola
  11.37.00   M15    423 Antti-Pekka Raasu       22977166 Hamina
  11.37.20   M15    424 Topias Haavisto         30134182 Ylöjärvi
  11.37.40   M15    425 Antti Hiironen          28043599 Kokkola
  11.38.00   M15    426 Niko Nevalainen         22675497 Kangasala
  11.38.20   M15    427 Olli Kainulainen        28441683 Jämsä
  11.38.40   M15    428 Radek Matula            27505672 Rovaniemi
  11.39.00   M15    429 Joni Rytkönen           23110728 Lohja
  11.39.20   M15    430 Mika Flinkkilä          21431878 Seinäjoki
  11.39.40   M15    431 Jouni Hamppi            21512360 Savitaipale
  11.40.00   M15    432 Jussi Tauriainen        29912548 Joutseno
  11.40.20   M15    433 Juuso Lotta             27933325 Lahti
  11.40.40   M15    434 Veli-Matti Pollari      27538982 Jyväskylä
  11.41.00   M15    435 Rikhard Mäki-Heikkilä   22634454 Kristiinankaupunki
  11.41.20   M15    436 Anssi Juntunen          27457487 Hyrynsalmi
  11.41.40   M15    437 Oskari Valkamo          27085192 Tampere
  11.42.00   M15    438 Jussi Uitto             27902291 Seinäjoki
  11.42.20   M15    439 Tommi Kukila            22170086 Jalasjärvi
  11.42.40   M15    440 Juhani Hietanen         21612053 Parkano
  11.43.00   M15    441 Sami Huttunen           21686173 Juuka
  11.43.20   M15    442 Ilpo Hänninen           27443161 Mikkeli
  11.43.40   M15    443 Tomi Närvä              27517327 Jurva
  11.44.00   M15    444 Juho-Jaakko Kursula     29458413 Laukaa
  11.44.20   M15    445 Taneli Autio            30195480 Ähtäri
  11.44.40   M15    446 Aleksi Bondfolk         24236436 Huittinen
  11.45.00   M15    447 Jouni Lehtinen          30137781 Jämijärvi
  11.45.20   M15    448 Pekka Karppanen         26370507 Kivijärvi
  11.45.40   M15    449 Markus Järvenpää        31840271 Jyväskylän Mlk.
  11.46.00   M15    450 Erik Sinkko             27566433 Naantali
  11.46.20   M15    451 Antti Virtanen          27585414 Vantaa
  11.46.40   M15    452 Niklas Laeste           22254287 Nokia
  11.47.00   M15    453 Taavi Ahopelto          21288403 Seinäjoki
  11.47.20   M15    454 Topi Huttunen           26146058 Juva
  11.47.40   M15    455 Otto Laitinen           23830176 Kangasala
  11.48.00   M15    456 Ahti Hynynen            21692507 Espoo
  11.48.20   M15    457 Olli Tyrväinen          27572401 Jyväskylä
  11.48.40   M15    458 Kasperi Koskinen        32768404 Karttula
  11.49.00   M15    459 Anton Ahvenlampi        21291445 Paimio
  11.49.20   M15    460 Anssi Poikonen          22917388 Muurame
  11.49.40   M15    461 Otto Savolainen         27213197 Pöytyä
  11.50.00   M15    462 Santeri Uusitalo        27584363 Pello
  11.50.20   M15    463 Joonas Berg             27423495 Kajaani
  11.50.40   M15    464 Petri Karasti           28644613 Posio
  11.51.00   M15    465 Jarkko Salmela          27232987 Vantaa
  11.51.20   M15    466 Joel Sariola            28903972 Oulu
  11.51.40   M15    467 Veikko Rintala          23061576 Nokia
  11.52.00   M15    468 Simo Mähönen            28264080 Eno
  11.52.20   M15    469 Marko Viitamäki         23637120 Ylistaro
  11.52.40   M15    470 Konsta Vilkman          26804918 Padasjoki
  11.53.00   M15    471 Anton Bondfolk          24236452 Huittinen
  11.53.20   M15  * 472 Veli-Matti Salonpää     27554830 Oulainen
  11.53.40   M15    473 Petri Alatalo           25897476 Sodankylä
  11.54.00   M15    474 Matti Hiironen          21615526 Kokkola
  11.54.20   M15    475 Olli Teivaala           27579462 Tampere
  11.54.40   M15    476 Tomi Järvinen           21854497 Tammela
  11.55.00   M15    477 Eino Vuollet            27241583 Posio
  11.55.20   M15    478 Artturi Ranne           27547737 Jämijärvi
  11.55.40   M15    479 Niklas Peltoniemi       24146238 Teuva
  11.56.00   M15    480 Antti Heiskanen         26112176 Sonkajärvi
  11.56.20   M15    481 Kimmo Kekkonen          28929862 Kuopio
  11.56.40   M15    482 Aleksi Marjoniemi       32294033 Haapajärvi
  11.57.00   M15    483 Antti Ojansivu          27525209 Ylöjärvi
  11.57.20   M15    484 Ville Sampolahti        27561357 Pori
  11.57.40   M15    485 Topi Leppäsalmi         27499445 Multia
  11.58.00   M15    486 Matti Keskitalo         24191843 Haapajärvi
 
 
             Miehet 14 vuotta 3 km V     ( 66 kpl )
             ======================================
 
  12.02.20   M14    491 Aleksi Hirvonen         26153245 Siilinjärvi
  12.02.40   M14    492 Joel Romppainen         29012752 Humppila
  12.03.00   M14    493 Matias Purola           28922924 Alajärvi
  12.03.20   M14    494 Niko Seppäläinen        23244335 Vantaa
  12.03.40   M14    495 Marko Kemppainen        21976731 Oulainen
  12.04.00   M14    496 Samu Miettinen          26724140 Varkaus
  12.04.20   M14    497 Reino Ranto             24155096 Koskenkorva
  12.04.40   M14    498 Kalle Åberg             25721898 Tammela
  12.05.00   M14    499 Arto Pajala             27535765 Oulainen
  12.05.20   M14    500 Jani Hakkarainen        30131321 Kitee
  12.05.40   M14    501 Jalmari Pirinen         27532616 Varkaus
  12.06.00   M14    502 Joona Joensuu           28897282 Kuortane
  12.06.20   M14    503 Marko Katainen          21947029 Helsinki
  12.06.40   M14    504 Ville Säteri            29061952 Järvenpää
  12.07.00   M14    505 Jani Viitala            32746060 Keuruu
  12.07.20   M14    506 Joonas Karhunen         28264572 Imatra
  12.07.40   M14    507 Patrik Rajala           22990415 Noormarkku
  12.08.00   M14    508 Jaakko Halonen          26135580 Reisjärvi
  12.08.20   M14    509 Santtu Poikolainen      22917249 Viitasaari
  12.08.40   M14    510 Ville Ahonen            28579665 Imatra
  12.09.00   M14    511 Matias Nyrhinen         27517479 Haapajärvi
  12.09.20   M14    512 Joni Mustonen           22600116 Jyväskylä
  12.09.40   M14    513 Arttu Ålander           25077830 Jyväskylä
  12.10.00   M14    514 Ville Kirjala            puuttuu Nurmo
  12.10.20   M14    515 Tatu-Petteri Myllylä    24127202 Hollola
  12.10.40   M14    516 Janne Martikainen       28494847 Haapavesi
  12.11.00   M14    517 Juho Riipi              25132283 Sodankylä
  12.11.20   M14    518 Mikael Niemelä          28958778 Keuruu
  12.11.40   M14    519 Valtteri Männikkö       26718622 Pöytyä
  12.12.00   M14    520 Jouni Pitkänen          22907408 Siilinjärvi
  12.12.20   M14    521 Teemu Pöntinen          22971722 Mikkeli
  12.12.40   M14    522 Jonne Ruopsa            27544798 Kemijärvi
  12.13.00   M14    523 Vili Tammela            27579132 Kittilä
  12.13.20   M14    524 Tatu Myllykoski         24855972 Jämsä
  12.13.40   M14    525 Jukka Pahajoki          27532519 Jyväskylän Mlk.
  12.14.00   M14    526 Karri Herranen          28979676 Kiuruvesi
  12.14.20   M14    527 Jussi Manninen          27511035 Mäntsälä
  12.14.40   M14    528 Joonas Sarkkinen        25666254 Oulunsalo
  12.15.00   M14    529 Mika Piha               24158488 Pöytyä
  12.15.20   M14    530 Roope Säteri            27352058 Viitasaari
  12.15.40   M14    531 Joni Peltonen           27927739 Kouvola
  12.16.00   M14    532 Reijo Tähtinen          26833442 Honkajoki
  12.16.20   M14    533 Tatu Lehtosaari         24133856 Pyhäjärvi
  12.16.40   M14    534 Konsta Toivonen         26784180 Paltamo
  12.17.00   M14    535 Niko Hakulinen          21500194 Hamina
  12.17.20   M14    536 Mikko Karisaari         29407040 Kemi
  12.17.40   M14    537 Tuomas Pyykkö           27537323 Kuhmo
  12.18.00   M14    538 Jarkko Harjula          24347422 Sodankylä
  12.18.20   M14    539 Mikko Soukko            27567089 Ylöjärvi
  12.18.40   M14    540 Niko Behm               24284776 Kerimäki
  12.19.00   M14    541 Juuso Mäkelä            24110109 Alajärvi
  12.19.20   M14  * 542 Artturi Pensasmaa       26924704 Ylöjärvi
  12.19.40   M14    543 Kristian Kannus         27459650 Kangasala 
  12.20.00   M14    544 Tuomas Ylläsjärvi       24207067 Kolari
  12.20.20   M14    545 Petteri Kauppila        26477921 Teuva
  12.20.40   M14    546 Miika Mynttinen         27504631 Jämijärvi
  12.21.00   M14    547 Ilari Sulkula           28423504 Muurame
  12.21.20   M14    548 Riku Seuri              27559301 Miehikkälä
  12.21.40   M14    549 Veli-Matti Räsänen      23895360 Joutsa
  12.22.00   M14    550 Topias Tyni             30217290 Taivalkoski
  12.22.20   M14    551 Joel Ikonen             27451399 Uimaharju
  12.22.40   M14    552 Jani Keto               28917078 Evijärvi
  12.23.00   M14    553 Joona Krigsholm         24183369 Nurmo
  12.23.20   M14    554 Juha Kuiri              29035124 Juuka
  12.23.40   M14    555 Jaakko Roponen          27550216 Varkaus
  12.24.00   M14    556 Juuso Ukkola            27584350 Kuopio
 
 
             Miehet 20 vuotta 5 km V     ( 80 kpl )
             ======================================
 
  12.48.20   M20    561 Henri Kajava            25949489 Kuusamo
  12.48.40   M20    562 Joonas Heinänen    *    24130150 Jämsänkoski
  12.49.00   M20    563 Staffan Roslund         23085798 Nykarleby
  12.49.20   M20    564 Jussi Nurminen          27519367 Valkeakoski
  12.49.40   M20    565 Esa Takala              23389151 Äänekoski
  12.50.00   M20    566 Hermanni Rintakoski     23059782 Teuva
  12.50.20   M20    567 Joonas Mäkipelto        22648136 Keuruu
  12.50.40   M20    568 Tero Turunen    *       27247341 Kerava
  12.51.00   M20    569 Arttu Lehtovaara        26511560 Lahti
  12.51.20   M20    570 Henri Råman             27550355 Jämsä
  12.51.40   M20    571 Antti Ypyä    *         23736885 Nivala
  12.52.00   M20    572 Jukka Palo    *         25038002 Vihti
  12.52.20   M20    573 Magnus Nyman            26774103 Nykarleby
  12.52.40   M20    574 Eero Viitikko           26755012 Kristiinankaupunki
  12.53.00   M20    575 Jani Rintala    *       26839925 Alajärvi
  12.53.20   M20    576 Kalle Rytkönen          23110896 Nurmijärvi
  12.53.40   M20    577 Ville Maunuksela        27506406 Urjala
  12.54.00   M20    578 Ville Kuusisto          27466740 Hollola
  12.54.20   M20    579 Henrik Ekstrand         24309884 Vörå
  12.54.40   M20    580 Raul Korolainen    *    32741065 Iisalmi
  12.55.00   M20    581 Mikko Kurkela           22194114 Rovaniemi
  12.55.20   M20    582 Jan Pettersson          22875514 Espoo
  12.55.40   M20    583 Sebastian Österholm     23750146 Tammisaari
  12.56.00   M20    584 Teemu Tukiainen         30033791 Joensuu
  12.56.20   M20    585 Ossi Luoma    *         24799287 Pirkkala
  12.56.40   M20    586 Sami Rasimus            23017070 Imatra
  12.57.00   M20    587 Toni Huuskonen          27438354 Viitasaari
  12.57.20   M20    588 Janne Mäki    *         27512364 Nurmo
  12.57.40   M20    589 Mårten Wargh            27596173 Vörå
  12.58.00   M20    590 Jyri Korhonen           28204558 Tampere
  12.58.20   M20    591 Tommi Kärmeniemi        22232474 Sotkamo
  12.58.40   M20    592 Niila Ahokas            24264152 Iitti
  12.59.00   M20    593 Teemu Rantasalo         23014206 Sotkamo
  12.59.20   M20    594 Jarno Sippola           27554364 Alajärvi
  12.59.40   M20    595 Jere Mäki               22631635 Vaasa
  13.00.00   M20    596 Petteri Penttilä        26771643 Ikaalinen
  13.00.20   M20    597 Tapani Kärjä    *       26300742 Kalajoki
  13.00.40   M20    598 Joonas Lotta    *       27600784 Lahti
  13.01.00   M20    599 Juuso Voutilainen    *  23684160 Riistavesi
  13.01.20   M20    600 Niko Savolainen         27561056 Joensuu
  13.01.40   M20    601 Sakari Järvelä          21841950 Ii
  13.02.00   M20    602 Tomi Mallat             22500494 Padasjoki
  13.02.20   M20    603 Ville Kaarakainen       21860850 Nurmijärvi
  13.02.40   M20    604 Juuso Suortti           23359505 Hamina
  13.03.00   M20    605 Mikael Keskimaula    *  27463329 Kankaanpää
  13.03.20   M20    606 Iiro Haimi    *         21486331 Kouvola
  13.03.40   M20    607 Panu-Petteri Penttilä   25054769 Raahe
  13.04.00   M20    608 Ville Oksanen    *      23773385 Sotkamo
  13.04.20   M20    609 Juha Tuikka             23481635 Kajaani
  13.04.40   M20    610 Antti Lehtineva         24751652 Vaasa
  13.05.00   M20    611 Ville Kantola           21911479 Savonlinna
  13.05.20   M20    612 Mika Korhonen           22097318 Tampere
  13.05.40   M20    613 Petri Laajalahti    *   22238452 Pyhäjärvi
  13.06.00   M20    614 Juho Halonen    *       21507825 Reisjärvi
  13.06.20   M20    615 Sami Salo    *          27933095 Pyhäntä
  13.06.40   M20    616 Tobias Romar            23077735 Nykarleby
  13.07.00   M20    617 Markus Heikkinen    *   26239033 Nokia
  13.07.20   M20    618 Tuomas Koivisto    *    22053530 Kärsämäki
  13.07.40   M20    619 Henri Karvinen    *     27480454 Enonkoski
  13.08.00   M20    620 Miska-Petteri Sinisalo  23276439 Sotkamo
  13.08.20   M20    621 Niki Laakso    *        22244006 Nurmijärvi
  13.08.40   M20    622 Arttu Rissanen    *     25126286 Tampere
  13.09.00   M20    623 Arttu Peltola           27228179 Lahti
  13.09.20   M20    624 Matias Mannfolk         27504343 Vöyri
  13.09.40   M20    625 Alexander Haga          26167956 Kronoby
  13.10.00   M20  * 626 Tuomas Parhiala         22807812 Jyväskylä
  13.10.20   M20    627 Mikko-Pekka Kuokkanen   22186119 Kuopio
  13.10.40   M20    628 Juho Mäkiaho            22634137 Kajaani
  13.11.00   M20    629 Toni Ketelä             21990953 Vaasa
  13.11.20   M20    630 Atte Seppänen           23244746 Joutseno
  13.11.40   M20    631 Eero-Matias Saviluoto   23222632 Nivala
  13.12.00   M20    632 Ville-Petteri Saarela   27557727 Keminmaa
  13.12.20   M20    633 Rami Petäsnoro          22877211 Oulu
  13.12.40   M20    634 Johannes Siponen        27002010 Vieremä
  13.13.00   M20    635 Tuomas Myllykoski       22608082 Pori
  13.13.20   M20    636 Juuso Haataja           21478763 Seinäjoki
  13.13.40   M20    637 Mikko Rantanen          23010705 Iitti
  13.14.00   M20    638 Antti Komulainen    *   22078599 Sotkamo
  13.14.20   M20    639 Pasi Pelttari    *      22853264 Tampere
  13.14.40   M20    640 Janne Tervo    *        26761116 Sotkamo
 
 
             Miehet 18 vuotta 5 km V     ( 69 kpl )
             ======================================
 
  13.19.00   M18    645 Sami Leskinen           26584021 Kuopio
  13.19.20   M18    646 Sauli Käyhkö            27462511 Savonlinna
  13.19.40   M18    647 Peter Virkalahti        23658099 Keuruu
  13.20.00   M18    648 Kiril Remshu            27551503 Iisalmi
  13.20.20   M18    649 Samuli Friman           27428526 Jyväskylän Mlk.
  13.20.40   M18    650 Jeremias Pirinen        27535383 Varkaus
  13.21.00   M18    651 Mikael Lammi            22294195 Kemi
  13.21.20   M18    652 Jaakko Timo             27575929 Helsinki
  13.21.40   M18    653 Juha-Matti Viinikka     23633289 Kauhava
  13.22.00   M18    654 Ville Peltola           22845159 Hamina
  13.22.20   M18    655 Niko Rantanen           25673577 Padasjoki
  13.22.40   M18    656 Jukka Kovanen           22151542 Helsinki
  13.23.00   M18    657 Janne Taskinen          27126938 Liperi
  13.23.20   M18    658 Miko Leppäniemi         22389042 Riihimäki
  13.23.40   M18    659 Risto Vehmas            28912552 Virrat
  13.24.00   M18    660 Jaakko Saarela          25571459 Viiala
  13.24.20   M18    661 Davis Lusa              32834493 Muonio
  13.24.40   M18    662 Aki Järvelä             27601217 Parkano
  13.25.00   M18    663 Jukka Keskisaari        21987814 Lappeenranta
  13.25.20   M18    664 Niko Koskela            22119610 Kurikka
  13.25.40   M18    665 Mikko Siiskonen         23257746 Savitaipale
  13.26.00   M18    666 Ahti Toivanen           27600331 Polvijärvi
  13.26.20   M18    667 Joonas Jenke            26340252 Helsinki
  13.26.40   M18    668 Kalle Piira             22891475 Hollola
  13.27.00   M18    669 Niila Syväjärvi         25590553 Muonio
  13.27.20   M18    670 Kimmo Lajunen           22290458 Tampere
  13.27.40   M18    671 Jimi Nenonen            27518135 Joensuu
  13.28.00   M18    672 Sami Orpana             23785904 Lahti
  13.28.20   M18    673 Jussi Yli-Renko         23730344 Seinäjoki
  13.28.40   M18    674 Ville Pajunen           24987798 Lahti
  13.29.00   M18    675 Aleksi Tossavainen      25252480 Vesilahti
  13.29.20   M18    676 Joni Luukkainen         22468727 Outokumpu
  13.29.40   M18    677 Juho Tuomainen          30233656 Espoo
  13.30.00   M18    678 Heikki Havukainen       26030656 Leppävirta
  13.30.20   M18    679 Joonas Kukkonen         27475171 Oulu
  13.30.40   M18    680 Tuomas Karhunen         21919633 Imatra
  13.31.00   M18    681 Oskar Sjölund           25621286 Vörå
  13.31.20   M18    682 Lauri Mäkinen           23859432 Kangasala
  13.31.40   M18    683 Sampsa Lietonen         27493205 Kuopio
  13.32.00   M18    684 Tero Maaninka           28460868 Posio
  13.32.20   M18    685 Oskari Levänen          27498051 Nummi-Pusula
  13.32.40   M18    686 Teemu Salminen          26951913 Ylitornio
  13.33.00   M18    687 Atte Lappalainen        27492439 Kuopio
  13.33.20   M18    688 Marko Julkunen          26277668 Kaavi
  13.33.40   M18    689 Jouni Heinonen          27433605 Lahti
  13.34.00   M18    690 Asmo Karvinen           27467008 Savonlinna
  13.34.20   M18    691 Miika Ruokonen          27601398 Helsinki
  13.34.40   M18    692 Antti Partanen          27536751 Kiuruvesi
  13.35.00   M18    693 Janne Pajala            27141489 Haapavesi
  13.35.20   M18    694 Juho-Veikko Luksua      24724537 Posio
  13.35.40   M18    695 Atte Puronaho           22945224 Jämsä
  13.36.00   M18    696 Sami Piironen           26809298 Riihimäki
  13.36.20   M18    697 Veli-Matti Kolari       26366472 Varkaus
  13.36.40   M18    698 Joonas Kaukola          27465880 Seinäjoki
  13.37.00   M18  * 699 Henrik Jokela           21794670 Kemi
  13.37.20   M18    700 Jani Hämäläinen         21715730 Kajaani
  13.37.40   M18    701 Heikki Korpela          22106911 Kempele
  13.38.00   M18    702 Niko Olin               23774928 Helsinki
  13.38.20   M18    703 Harri Niemi             23855436 Lempäälä
  13.38.40   M18    704 Jouni Komu              26265418 Pyhäjärvi
  13.39.00   M18    705 Olli Pennanen           22854959 Sotkamo
  13.39.20   M18    706 Sami Kokkonen           26453123 Nivala
  13.39.40   M18    707 Juho Nikula             27018059 Kalajoki
  13.40.00   M18    708 Lasse Härkönen          21727773 Ii
  13.40.20   M18    709 Simo-Viljami Ojanen     27524747 Sotkamo
  13.40.40   M18    710 Juho Mikkonen           27512649 Kuhmo
  13.41.00   M18    711 Joonas Mäkinen          24877840 Sonkajärvi
  13.41.20   M18    712 Aku Nikander            22706421 Lohja
  13.41.40   M18    713 Tatu Tervo              27601246 Kajaani
 
 
             Miehet 17 vuotta 5 km V     ( 76 kpl )
             ======================================
 
  13.46.00   M17    718 Joonas Kauppinen        27481783 Seinäjoki
  13.46.20   M17    719 Miika Loikas            26709754 Ähtäri
  13.46.40   M17    720 Olli Hiidensalo         27430909 Nummi-Pusula
  13.47.00   M17    721 Jens Renqvist           27545726 Vörå
  13.47.20   M17    722 Riku Rytkönen           23111387 Lohja
  13.47.40   M17    723 Samuli Tuikkanen        23481871 Kokkola
  13.48.00   M17    724 Juha Valkama            27585375 Tampere
  13.48.20   M17    725 Robert Slotins           puuttuu Muonio
  13.48.40   M17    726 Otto-Samuli Salmijärvi  23173105 Lammi
  13.49.00   M17    727 Matias Rantahakala      23000210 Lahti
  13.49.20   M17    728 Hannes Havukainen       26176497 Leppävirta
  13.49.40   M17    729 Filip Brunell           21382532 Nykarleby
  13.50.00   M17    730 Niko Rantalainen        28257466 Pukkila
  13.50.20   M17    731 Tuomas Rantanen         23013029 Lahti
  13.50.40   M17    732 Kalle Leskinen          22391836 Kouvola
  13.51.00   M17    733 Jani Noronen            23847457 Rautalampi
  13.51.20   M17    734 Santeri Valkamo         26760492 Tampere
  13.51.40   M17    735 Atte Saari              23135282 Leivonmäki
  13.52.00   M17    736 Eerik Sihvola           26890773 Anjalankoski
  13.52.20   M17    737 Tero Nokelainen         22723679 Ähtäri
  13.52.40   M17    738 Tapio Salo              27555402 Muonio
  13.53.00   M17    739 Santtu Kimpimäki        22010405 Seinäjoki
  13.53.20   M17    740 Janne Mursu             27510450 Kuusamo
  13.53.40   M17    741 Markku Hakonen          21499043 Viitasaari
  13.54.00   M17    742 Juha Kaltiokumpu        26384276 Muonio
  13.54.20   M17    743 Joona Rissanen          28512279 Nilsiä
  13.54.40   M17    744 Markku Parkkila         26788186 Liminka
  13.55.00   M17    745 Veli-Matti Haavisto     21481132 Tammela
  13.55.20   M17    746 Mikko Viitamäki         27590315 Ylistaro
  13.55.40   M17    747 Marcis Paeglitis        32834529 Muonio
  13.56.00   M17    748 Topias Tiainen          23435319 Kangasala
  13.56.20   M17    749 Juho Karttunen          27477823 Tampere
  13.56.40   M17    750 Ville-Matti Tarvonen    23414000 Hankasalmi
  13.57.00   M17    751 Ilkka Kaskinen          28248844 Imatra
  13.57.20   M17    752 Raine Tolonen           27577846 Sotkamo
  13.57.40   M17    753 Aleksi Vaakanainen      24222479 Sotkamo
  13.58.00   M17    754 Aki Vuoti               27588550 Oulu
  13.58.20   M17    755 Sami Näsänen            22770525 Joensuu
  13.58.40   M17    756 Petteri Nissinen        27011412 Joensuu
  13.59.00   M17    757 Simo Lehtonen           24774134 Tampere
  13.59.20   M17    758 Samuli Harju            27432211 Haukipudas
  13.59.40   M17    759 Toni Noronen            23847431 Rautalampi
  14.00.00   M17    760 Mikael Kolehmainen      30225745 Muonio
  14.00.20   M17    761 Joni Orasniemi          27089541 Nurmijärvi
  14.00.40   M17    762 Ville Juusola           27453232 Kalajoki
  14.01.00   M17    763 Petteri Vaherkoski      23551756 Hollola
  14.01.20   M17    764 Tomi Ahonen             21287475 Jyväskylä
  14.01.40   M17    765 Esa Vilhunen            27586471 Vantaa
  14.02.00   M17    766 Juha-Pekka Hänninen     21724103 Jyväskylä
  14.02.20   M17    767 Tobias Julin            27456404 Nykarleby
  14.02.40   M17    768 Miika Lampinen          22298751 Viitasaari
  14.03.00   M17    769 Tuukka Pöyhönen         27536816 Kuopio
  14.03.20   M17    770 Saku Pesonen            27649088 Juva
  14.03.40   M17    771 Lauri Riepula           30303269 Rovaniemi
  14.04.00   M17    772 Joonas Hänninen         26135360 Hankasalmi
  14.04.20   M17    773 Eemeli Tarvainen        26762681 Karttula
  14.04.40   M17    774 Jesse Ukkola            27583830 Kuopio
  14.05.00   M17    775 Samu Sjöblom            23293849 Loviisa
  14.05.20   M17    776 Antti Alppi             21316508 Kankaanpää
  14.05.40   M17    777 Pekka Pääkkönen         22968049 Sotkamo
  14.06.00   M17    778 Tuomas Grönman          21459672 Anjalankoski
  14.06.20   M17  * 779 Markus Sinijärvi        27557633 Pirkkala
  14.06.40   M17    780 Miikka Kinnunen         26389446 Pihtipudas
  14.07.00   M17    781 Joni Kouva              26293202 Rovaniemi
  14.07.20   M17    782 Olli-Pekka Nuuttila     27004199 Kuhmoinen
  14.07.40   M17    783 Niko Ruuskanen          23106428 Nurmijärvi
  14.08.00   M17    784 Jari Huhta              21663264 Hollola
  14.08.20   M17    785 Vili Vajanto            23563210 Kuopio
  14.08.40   M17    786 Mikko Simola            25547807 Iitti
  14.09.00   M17    787 Perttu Hyvärinen        27432677 Kuopio
  14.09.20   M17    788 Simo Rautiainen         25101256 Kerimäki
  14.09.40   M17    789 Ristomatti Hakola       21498413 Kankaanpää
  14.10.00   M17    790 Toni Pöllänen           22970312 Hamina
  14.10.20   M17    791 Iiro Rytkönen           23110540 Jämsä
  14.10.40   M17    792 Jonne Seppänen          26913993 Vaala
  14.11.00   M17    793 Topi Kuorelahti         22187998 Äänekoski
 
 
             Miehet 16 vuotta 5 km V     ( 78 kpl )
             ======================================
 
  14.15.20   M16    798 Jaakko Vähäkangas       23699715 Hämeenlinna
  14.15.40   M16    799 Mikko Paajanen          27539114 Anjalankoski
  14.16.00   M16    800 Oskari Jahkola          29072378 Lahti
  14.16.20   M16    801 Toni Puustinen          27532645 Varkaus
  14.16.40   M16    802 Joona Kokkola           22068059 Valtimo
  14.17.00   M16    803 Anton Rinta-Jouppi      23824166 Tampere
  14.17.20   M16    804 Taneli Kärmeniemi       27678130 Lemi
  14.17.40   M16    805 Pasi Hakala              puuttuu Ilmajoki
  14.18.00   M16    806 Tomi Halmesmäki         21505966 Mustasaari
  14.18.20   M16    807 Atte Kiskola            22020602 Lammi
  14.18.40   M16    808 Aleksi Setälä           25572678 Vesilahti
  14.19.00   M16    809 Joonas Kantoniemi       23896903 Ähtäri
  14.19.20   M16    810 Ilari Vuorinen          23693371 Saarijärvi
  14.19.40   M16    811 Santeri Soudunsaari     25531088 Posio
  14.20.00   M16    812 Tuomas Saksa            25681679 Valkeakoski
  14.20.20   M16    813 Joonas Leskelä          22390060 Ylistaro
  14.20.40   M16    814 Juha Koivistoinen       22053873 Nurmijärvi
  14.21.00   M16    815 Lasse Immonen           30982334 Tuusniemi
  14.21.20   M16    816 Petri Varis             27588754 Pielavesi
  14.21.40   M16    817 Olli Partanen           26775322 Sotkamo
  14.22.00   M16    818 Aku Moilanen            32701966 Saarijärvi
  14.22.20   M16    819 Toni Nurminen           29044623 Keuruu
  14.22.40   M16    820 Jesse Maunu             28012481 Kemi
  14.23.00   M16    821 Samuli Suomela          23350025 Vammala
  14.23.20   M16    822 Ville Karppinen         21936674 Kitee
  14.23.40   M16    823 Johan Salmelin          23168343 Espoo
  14.24.00   M16    824 Eero Hirvikoski         26113133 Siikainen
  14.24.20   M16    825 Simo Ikäheimonen        30257593 Rantasalmi
  14.24.40   M16    826 Joonas Keskiaho         21984707 Pudasjärvi
  14.25.00   M16    827 Johannes Leppänen       22385062 Jämsä
  14.25.20   M16    828 Rami Etelämäki          21422162 Toholampi
  14.25.40   M16    829 Pauli Keisanen          27995910 Lehtimäki
  14.26.00   M16    830 Jere Yrjölä             28944229 Vantaa
  14.26.20   M16    831 Jussi Miettinen         27510146 Kuopio
  14.26.40   M16    832 Jarkko Sinkkonen        28945697 Imatra
  14.27.00   M16    833 Jere Harjula            24443151 Sodankylä
  14.27.20   M16    834 Paavo Minkkinen         26648035 Suomussalmi
  14.27.40   M16    835 Ville Heikkilä          27441147 Lammi
  14.28.00   M16    836 Lasse Pörsti            22972297 Valtimo
  14.28.20   M16    837 Atte Leinonen           29396258 Ristijärvi
  14.28.40   M16    838 Niko Hakala             21490246 Ilmajoki
  14.29.00   M16    839 Samuli Säijälä          23374056 Nurmijärvi
  14.29.20   M16    840 Arttu Salminen          25532650 Akaa
  14.29.40   M16    841 Mika Mäenpää            22617662 Mustasaari
  14.30.00   M16    842 Riku Jokihaara          21797606 Ylöjärvi
  14.30.20   M16    843 Ville-Valtteri Kiippa   28999106 Puumala
  14.30.40   M16    844 Tommi Bergman           25952722 Iisalmi
  14.31.00   M16    845 Matti Saapunki          27557280 Kuusamo
  14.31.20   M16    846 Niko Lehtonen             ulkop. Ruotsi
  14.31.40   M16    847 Johannes Karhu          21916238 Seinäjoki
  14.32.00   M16    848 Robin Eriksson          21410598 Nykarleby
  14.32.20   M16    849 Lauri Laakso            27498653 Isokyrö
  14.32.40   M16    850 Topias Kukkonen         27480069 Oulu
  14.33.00   M16    851 Teemu Majander          22492667 Imatra
  14.33.20   M16    852 Teemu Uusi-Piuhari      27583623 Ylöjärvi
  14.33.40   M16    853 Matias Kangasniemi       puuttuu Keuruu
  14.34.00   M16    854 Risto Uusivirta         23546347 Haapajärvi
  14.34.20   M16    855 Riku Korhonen           23826384 Tampere
  14.34.40   M16    856 Jere Kokkola            22068046 Valtimo
  14.35.00   M16    857 Harri Korva             24531937 Kuusamo
  14.35.20   M16    858 Olli-Pekka Piispanen    25655922 Lappeenranta
  14.35.40   M16    859 Andre Engström          24122980 Vörå
  14.36.00   M16    860 Joonas Muhonen          28431237 Lohja
  14.36.20   M16  * 861 Mika Lammi              22294179 Kauhajoki
  14.36.40   M16    862 Matti Piha              22884864 Pöytyä
  14.37.00   M16    863 Mika Kantele            26322775 Hartola
  14.37.20   M16    864 Ville Aaltonen          21264126 Kerava
  14.37.40   M16    865 Samuli Oinonen          27524996 Vantaa
  14.38.00   M16    866 Timo Hakala             26147879 Toholampi
  14.38.20   M16    867 Johan Wejberg           23604506 Nurmijärvi
  14.38.40   M16    868 Teemu Mäkeläinen        28931889 Suomussalmi
  14.39.00   M16    869 Sami Lähdemäki          27499432 Saarijärvi
  14.39.20   M16    870 Joona Männistö          27510104 Oulainen
  14.39.40   M16    871 Tuomas Saviluoto        27555745 Sievi
  14.40.00   M16    872 Juuso Tähtinen          23524107 Tammela
  14.40.20   M16    873 Jonas Grankulla         27429648 Larsmo
  14.40.40   M16    874 Iivo Niskanen           27518546 Vieremä
  14.41.00   M16    875 Tuomas Kinnunen         26381949 Joensuu