Nuorten SM-sprintti Keuruu 2008           L Ä H T Ö L I S T A
 Keuruun Kisailijat                        -------------------
 
     Lähtö   Sarja  Nro Nimi                    Lis.     Seura
 
             Miehet 16 vuotta karsinta 0.9 km V     ( 120 kpl )
             ==================================================
 
   9.31.00   M16  * 204 Mikko Paajanen          27539114 Vehkalahden Veikot
   9.31.15   M16    205 Jesse Maunu             28012481 Karihaaran Visa
   9.31.30   M16    206 Joona Männistö          27510104 Oulaisten Huima
   9.31.45   M16    207 Jarkko Sinkkonen        28945697 Imatran Urheilijat
   9.32.00   M16    208 Mika Lammi              22294179 Kauhajoen Karhu
   9.32.15   M16    209 Iivo Niskanen           27518546 Vieremän Koitto
   9.32.30   M16    210 Tuomas Kinnunen         26381949 Joensuun Kataja
   9.32.45   M16    211 Juuso Tähtinen          23524107 Tammelan Ryske
   9.33.00   M16    212 Timo Hakala             26147879 Toholammin Urheilijat
   9.33.15   M16    213 Sami Lähdemäki          27499432 Saarijärven Pullistus
   9.33.30   M16    214 Samuli Oinonen          27524996 Vantaan Hiihtoseura
   9.33.45   M16    215 Juha Koivistoinen       22053873 Rajamäen Kehitys
   9.34.00   M16    216 Jonas Grankulla         27429648 IF Brahe
   9.34.15   M16    217 Samuli Suomela          23350025 Vammalan Seudun Voima
   9.34.30   M16    218 Mika Kantele            26322775 Hartolan Voima
   9.34.45   M16    219 Jere Harjula            24443151 Lapin Veikot
   9.35.00   M16  * 220 Johan Wejberg           23604506 Vantaan Hiihtoseura
   9.35.15   M16    221 Johannes Karhu          21916238 Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura
   9.35.30   M16    222 Juho Näivä              25022513 Lemin Eskot
   9.35.45   M16    223 Olli Partanen           26775322 Karttulan Urheilijat
   9.36.00   M16    224 Risto Uusivirta         23546347 Haapajärven Kiilat
   9.36.15   M16    225 Aleksi Anttolainen      21331680 Hollolan Urheilijat -46
   9.36.30   M16    226 Johannes Leppänen       22385062 Kaipolan Vire
   9.36.45   M16    227 Harri Korva             24531937 Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
   9.37.00   M16    228 Riku Jokihaara          21797606 Ylöjärven Ryhti
   9.37.15   M16    229 Robin Eriksson          21410598 IF Minken
   9.37.30   M16    230 Ville Aaltonen          21264126 Keravan Urheilijat
   9.37.45   M16    231 Eero Hirvikoski         26113133 Kankaanpään Urheilijat
   9.38.00   M16    232 Santeri Soudunsaari     25531088 Posion Pyrintö
   9.38.15   M16    233 Santeri Uusitalo        27584363 Pellon Ponsi
   9.38.30   M16    234 Lasse Pörsti            22972297 Valtimon Vasama
   9.38.45   M16  * 235 Samuli Jetsonen         26313674 Karttulan Urheilijat
   9.39.00   M16    236 Tommi Bergman           25952722 Iisalmen Visa
   9.39.15   M16    237 Aleksi Bondfolk         24236436 Lauttakylän Luja
   9.39.30   M16    238 Anton Ahvenlampi        21291445 Paimion Urheilijat
   9.39.45   M16    239 Topi Meriö              22555588 Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000
   9.40.00   M16    240 Radek Matula            27505672 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
   9.40.15   M16    241 Ville Pulkkinen         27534847 Rajamäen Kehitys
   9.40.30   M16    242 Jussi Havela            26015325 Pellon Ponsi
   9.40.45   M16    243 Jere Yrjölä             28944229 Keimolan Kaiku
   9.41.00   M16    244 Samuli Säijälä          23374056 Rajamäen Kehitys
   9.41.15   M16    245 Henri Lehtomaa          22352639 Lammin Säkiä
   9.41.30   M16    246 Ville Sampolahti        27561357 Porin Seudun Hiihtäjät
   9.41.45   M16    247 Antti Heiskanen         26112176 Sonkajärven Pahka
   9.42.00   M16    248 Topias Kukkonen         27480069 Oulun Hiihtoseura
   9.42.15   M16    249 Tomi Halmesmäki         21505966 Vaasan Hiihtäjät
   9.42.30   M16    250 Jarkko Salmela          27232987 Vantaan Hiihtoseura
   9.42.45   M16    251 Otto Savolainen         27213197 Pöytyän Urheilijat
   9.43.00   M16    252 Ossi Kettunen           26234313 Nastolan Naseva
   9.43.15   M16    253 Toni Puustinen          27532645 Warkauden Urheilijat
   9.43.30   M16    254 Taneli Kärmeniemi       27678130 Lemin Eskot
   9.43.45   M16    255 Petri Alatalo           25897476 Lapin Veikot
   9.44.00   M16    256 Olli Kainulainen        28441683 Kaipolan Vire
   9.44.15   M16    257 Olli-Pekka Piispanen    25655922 Lappeen Riento
   9.44.30   M16    258 Heikki Soukko           28265704 Viljakkalan Urheilijat -
   9.44.45   M16    259 Johan Salmelin          23168343 Espoon Hiihtoseura
   9.45.00   M16    260 Juho Heittola           21582688 Kauhajoen Karhu
   9.45.15   M16    261 Juho Pitkänen           22907550 Puijon Hiihtoseura
   9.45.30   M16    262 Matti Hiironen          21615526 Kokkolan Veikot
   9.45.45   M16    263 Petri Karasti           28644613 Posion Pyrintö
   9.46.00   M16    264 Jussi Uitto             27902291 Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura
   9.46.15   M16    265 Teemu Uusi-Piuhari      27583623 Ylöjärven Urheilijat
   9.46.30   M16    266 Samuli Kallio           21885673 Nastolan Naseva
   9.46.45   M16    267 Antti Ojansivu          27525209 Ylöjärven Ryhti
   9.47.00   M16    268 Riku Korhonen           23826384 Tampereen Pyrintö
   9.47.15   M16    269 Timo Hietaoja           21613683 Kankaanpään Urheilijat
   9.47.30   M16    270 Anssi Juntunen          27457487 Hyrynsalmen Isku
   9.47.45   M16    271 Kalle Tarvainen         26931616 Karttulan Urheilijat
   9.48.00   M16    272 Toni Nurminen           29044623 Keuruun Kisailijat
   9.48.15   M16    273 Jere Kokkola            22068046 Valtimon Vasama
   9.48.30   M16    274 Teemu Mäkeläinen        28931889 Suomussalmen Rasti
   9.48.45   M16    275 Eetu Kähäri             24594945 Naantalin Löyly
   9.49.00   M16    276 Simo Ikäheimonen        30257593 Rantasalmen Urheilijat
   9.49.15   M16    277 Joonas Keskiaho         21984707 Pudasjärven Urheilijat
   9.49.30   M16    278 Joona Kokkola           22068059 Valtimon Vasama
   9.49.45   M16    279 Juuso Lotta             27933325 Lahden Hiihtoseura
   9.50.00   M16    280 Paavo Minkkinen         26648035 Ristijärven Pyry
   9.50.15   M16    281 Jussi Miettinen         27510146 Riistaveden Urheilijat
   9.50.30   M16    282 Henri Hämäläinen        23999376 Kokkolan Veikot
   9.50.45   M16    283 Ville Karppinen         21936674 Kiteen Urheilijat
   9.51.00   M16    284 Matti Saapunki          27557280 Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
   9.51.15   M16    285 Matti Keskitalo         24191843 Haapajärven Kiilat
   9.51.30   M16    286 Antti Virtanen          27585414 Vantaan Hiihtoseura
   9.51.45   M16    287 Antti Hiironen          28043599 Kokkolan Veikot
   9.52.00   M16    288 Veikko Rintala          23061576 Nokian Urheilijat
   9.52.15   M16    289 Tommi Kukila            22170086 Jalasjärven Jalas
   9.52.30   M16    290 Anton Bondfolk          24236452 Lauttakylän Luja
   9.52.45   M16    291 Jouni Hamppi            21512360 Savitaipaleen Urheilijat
   9.53.00   M16    292 Rikhard Mäki-Heikkilä   22634454 IF Länken
   9.53.15   M16    293 Joni Rytkönen           23110728 Lohjan Louhi
   9.53.30   M16    294 Aleksi Marjoniemi       32294033 Haapajärven Kiilat
   9.53.45   M16    295 Veli-Matti Salonpää     27554830 Oulaisten Huima
   9.54.00   M16    296 Marko Viitamäki         23637120 Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
   9.54.15   M16    297 Eino Vuollet            27241583 Posion Pyrintö
   9.54.30   M16    298 Aku Moilanen            32701966 Saarijärven Pullistus
   9.54.45   M16    299 Antti-Pekka Raasu       22977166 Vehkalahden Veikot
   9.55.00   M16    300 Joonas Berg             27423495 Kajaanin Hiihtäjät
   9.55.15   M16    301 Jere Blom               27894257 Nousiaisten Alku
   9.55.30   M16    302 Oskari Jahkola          29072378 Lahden Hiihtoseura
   9.55.45   M16    303 Santeri Paloniemi       27534915 Metsä-Veikot 85
   9.56.00   M16    304 Andre Engström          24122980 IF VOM
   9.56.15   M16    305 Tomi Järvinen           21854497 Tammelan Ryske
   9.56.30   M16    306 Ville-Valtteri Kiippa   28999106 Puumalan Hiihtäjät
   9.56.45   M16    307 Teemu Majander          22492667 Imatran Urheilijat
   9.57.00   M16    308 Samuli Alikeskikylä     27354276 Pöytyän Urheilijat
   9.57.15   M16    309 Juhani Hietanen         21612053 Jämin Jänne
   9.57.30   M16    310 Atte Leinonen           29396258 Ristijärven Pyry
   9.57.45   M16    311 Joel Sariola            28903972 Oulun Hiihtoseura
   9.58.00   M16    312 Ilari Vuorinen          23693371 Saarijärven Pullistus
   9.58.15   M16    313 Jaakko Vähäkangas       23699715 Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura
   9.58.30   M16    314 Olli Teivaala           27579462 Ylöjärven Urheilijat
   9.58.45   M16    315 Rami Etelämäki          21422162 Toholammin Urheilijat
   9.59.00   M16    316 Atte Kiskola            22020602 Lammin Säkiä
   9.59.15   M16    317 Joonas Leskelä          22390060 Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
   9.59.30   M16    318 Artturi Ranne           27547737 Jämin Jänne
   9.59.45   M16    319 Niko Hakala             21490246 Ilmajoen Kisailijat
  10.00.00   M16    320 Joonas Kantoniemi       23896903 Ähtärin Urheilijat
  10.00.15   M16    321 Lasse Immonen           30982334 Riistaveden Urheilijat
  10.00.30   M16    322 Tuomas Lehtineva        27498996 Vaasan Hiihtäjät
  10.00.45   M16    323 Anssi Poikonen          22917388 Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000
 
 
             Naiset 16 vuotta karsinta 0.9 km V     ( 110 kpl )
             ==================================================
 
  10.04.00   N16  * 328 Anni Kainulainen        28441625 Kaipolan Vire
  10.04.15   N16    329 Reeta Hukka             26014863 Kiteen Urheilijat
  10.04.30   N16    330 Anette Haukilahti       25994447 Alatornion Pirkat
  10.04.45   N16    331 Hanne Kantanen          31795601 Espoon Hiihtoseura
  10.05.00   N16    332 Sanna Martikkala        26610924 Kempeleen Pyrintö
  10.05.15   N16    333 Emilia Immonen          26012014 Nastolan Naseva
  10.05.30   N16    334 Janina Jatkola          28852502 Kittilän Kotaveikot
  10.05.45   N16    335 Emma Storvall           27557976 IK Kronan
  10.06.00   N16    336 Janica Niskala          30217041 Toholammin Urheilijat
  10.06.15   N16    337 Johanna Ukkola          27583717 Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura
  10.06.30   N16    338 Mari Ylhäinen           25737057 Imatran Urheilijat
  10.06.45   N16    339 Milja Tuomi             27229165 Nakkilan Vire
  10.07.00   N16    340 Salla Koskela           26262770 Tammelan Ryske
  10.07.15   N16    341 Hennariikka Rahkola     27548040 Rajamäen Kehitys
  10.07.30   N16    342 Siiri Sipinen           27562288 Kouvolan Hiihtoseura
  10.07.45   N16    343 Anniina Sippola         27049840 Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
  10.08.00   N16  * 344 Anni Keisanen           21968972 Lehtimäen Jyske
  10.08.15   N16    345 Anna Näätänen           28951160 Imatran Urheilijat
  10.08.30   N16    346 Janni Tuomisto          28278296 Espoon Hiihtoseura
  10.08.45   N16    347 Janita Luttunen         27493632 Sieppijärven Sisu
  10.09.00   N16    348 Susanna Parkkinen       27538843 Pyhäjärven Pohti
  10.09.15   N16    349 Viivi Kolehmainen       22074182 Iisalmen Visa
  10.09.30   N16    350 Iida Vieno              27253500 Nakkilan Vire
  10.09.45   N16    351 Iida Töyrylä            26935557 Kouvolan Hiihtoseura
  10.10.00   N16    352 Ida Rintala             25250152 Nokian Urheilijat
  10.10.15   N16    353 Satu-Lotta Kainulainen  27461842 Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000
  10.10.30   N16    354 Miia Viita              27590098 Keravan Urheilijat
  10.10.45   N16    355 Aliisa Piira            26993324 Hollolan Urheilijat -46
  10.11.00   N16    356 Lilian Hellström        28509091 IK Kronan
  10.11.15   N16    357 Tiia Uusi-Autti         24182849 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
  10.11.30   N16    358 Linda Härkönen          21727812 Iin Hiihtoseura
  10.11.45   N16  * 359 Maria Lahtela           26593892 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
  10.12.00   N16    360 Niina Kukkonen          27481181 Pilkanmaan Pilke
  10.12.15   N16    361 Susanna Saapunki        23130122 Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
  10.12.30   N16    362 Tytti Kirvesmies        27479258 Hollolan Urheilijat -46
  10.12.45   N16    363 Sini Pyy                26766412 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
  10.13.00   N16    364 Laura Ylä-Mäihäniemi    25732382 Kuoreveden Kärki
  10.13.15   N16    365 Eeva Liikanen           27489374 Kiimingin Urheilijat
  10.13.30   N16    366 Katri Krekula           28798488 Kangasalan Kisa
  10.13.45   N16    367 Julia Haapala           27436327 Kurikan Ryhti
  10.14.00   N16    368 Emma Lehtonen           27488799 Ruoveden Pirkat
  10.14.15   N16    369 Sanna-Maria Saari       27120895 Ylivieskan Kuula
  10.14.30   N16    370 Laura Tamila            23397541 Lohjan Louhi
  10.14.45   N16    371 Jenni Leppänen          26619857 Toholammin Urheilijat
  10.15.00   N16    372 Marie Björklund         21369759 IF Minken
  10.15.15   N16    373 Miila Svenström         27559440 Hollolan Urheilijat -46
  10.15.30   N16    374 Miia Kemppainen         25952683 Hyrynsalmen Isku
  10.15.45   N16    375 Pauliina Kietäväinen    26267306 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
  10.16.00   N16    376 Sini Kantele            26322924 Hartolan Voima
  10.16.15   N16    377 Jenny Risku             24171740 Kurikan Ryhti
  10.16.30   N16    378 Mari Laitala            26745572 Kalajoen Junkkarit
  10.16.45   N16    379 Jenna Kämi              26222998 Perniön Urheilijat
  10.17.00   N16    380 Milka Pakarinen         27022799 Kangasalan Kisa
  10.17.15   N16    381 Jannica Haajanen        26019075 Hartolan Voima
  10.17.30   N16    382 Petra Katainen          27464713 Pakilan Veto
  10.17.45   N16    383 Tytti Kyllönen          30174320 Warkauden Urheilijat
  10.18.00   N16    384 Marja Hovi              26202950 Lempäälän Kisa
  10.18.15   N16    385 Susanna Lääveri         27489303 Pilkanmaan Pilke
  10.18.30   N16    386 Anniina Perä            27538092 Kaipolan Vire
  10.18.45   N16    387 Noora Haapala           25652815 Gamlakarleby IF
  10.19.00   N16    388 Marika Rontti           25124822 Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
  10.19.15   N16    389 Birgitta Vinkka         30217232 Metsä-Veikot 85
  10.19.30   N16    390 Emilia Suosalo          28409146 Lehtimäen Jyske
  10.19.45   N16    391 Laura Leskelä           26698849 Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
  10.20.00   N16    392 Johanna Salomaa         26754783 Padasjoen Yritys
  10.20.15   N16    393 Laura Virjula           26759924 Ristiinan Urheilijat
  10.20.30   N16    394 Anna Mild               22576266 Gamlakarleby IF
  10.20.45   N16    395 Assi Alakoski           24154068 Reisjärven Pilke
  10.21.00   N16    396 Ida-Liisa Salminen      23174625 Nastolan Naseva
  10.21.15   N16    397 Milla Virolainen        27585252 Nastolan Naseva
  10.21.30   N16    398 Rita Nurmenrinta        22740717 Jämin Jänne
  10.21.45   N16    399 Kaisa Ilonen            27450963 Kangasalan Kisa
  10.22.00   N16    400 Tanja Ylisiurua         25737769 Iin Hiihtoseura
  10.22.15   N16    401 Riina Rytkönen          29055049 Kaipolan Vire
  10.22.30   N16    402 Karoliina Kolari        26369204 Leppävirran Viri
  10.22.45   N16    403 Ida Pitkänen            28714307 Sotkamon Jymy
  10.23.00   N16    404 Aino Maaninka           30366280 Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
  10.23.15   N16    405 Ella Tuovinen           27575136 Sonkajärven Pahka
  10.23.30   N16    406 Noora Rajakallio        27549256 Vammalan Seudun Voima
  10.23.45   N16    407 Anni Hakola             24439576 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
  10.24.00   N16    408 Elisa Pitkänen          24226145 Karihaaran Visa
  10.24.15   N16    409 Jenni Jyränen           27453630 Valkeakosken Haka
  10.24.30   N16    410 Anna Lehikoinen         27489109 Ylöjärven Ryhti
  10.24.45   N16    411 Saana Kemppainen        27473186 Kajaanin Hiihtäjät
  10.25.00   N16    412 Sarianna Saksa          27096385 Teuvan Rivakka
  10.25.15   N16    413 Saara Soudunsaari       26756082 Posion Pyrintö
  10.25.30   N16    414 Anniina Petäsnoro       24176651 Oulun Hiihtoseura
  10.25.45   N16    415 Piritta Määttä          24870397 Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
  10.26.00   N16    416 Suvi Jylhä              21834381 Halsuan Toivo
  10.26.15   N16    417 Noora Heikkinen         27444225 Kuhmo-Ski
  10.26.30   N16    418 Venla Nikula            27135893 Kalajoen Junkkarit
  10.26.45   N16    419 Henna-Riikka Haikonen   28564175 Mikkelin Hiihtäjät
  10.27.00   N16    420 Satu-Paula Vilhunen     27591343 Suonenjoen Vasama
  10.27.15   N16    421 Janna-Carla Niemi       26959915 Tampereen Yritys
  10.27.30   N16    422 Anna Punkkinen          26803430 Lappeen Riento
  10.27.45   N16    423 Jenni Hakulinen         25982174 Vehkalahden Veikot
  10.28.00   N16    424 Janni Laukkanen         26643548 Viitasaaren Viesti
  10.28.15   N16    425 Laura Kiema             29006629 Warkauden Urheilijat
  10.28.30   N16    426 Tuulianni Jussila       27455036 Kittilän Kotaveikot
  10.28.45   N16    427 Tiia Lehto              26635284 Teuvan Rivakka
  10.29.00   N16    428 Johanna Hamunen         31999287 Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
  10.29.15   N16    429 Annamari Parkkila       26788937 Limingan Niittomiehet
  10.29.30   N16    430 Belinda Slangar         26965239 IF Minken
  10.29.45   N16    431 Henna Kallunki          27469352 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
  10.30.00   N16    432 Millatuulia Lampinen    22298874 Viitasaaren Viesti
  10.30.15   N16    433 Tiia Rantala            27097711 Oulun Hiihtoseura
  10.30.30   N16    434 Tiia Vieno              25355659 Nakkilan Vire
  10.30.45   N16    435 Janita Sulander         29499812 Nastolan Naseva
  10.31.00   N16    436 Anna Elf                27426434 Alatornion Pirkat
  10.31.15   N16    437 Sanja Metsärinta        22560654 Lammin Säkiä
 
 
             Miehet 18 vuotta karsinta 0.9 km V     ( 125 kpl )
             ==================================================
 
  10.34.30   M18    442 Juho Mikkonen           27512649 Kuhmo-Ski
  10.34.45   M18    443 Simo-Viljami Ojanen     27524747 Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
  10.35.00   M18    444 Jani Hämäläinen         21715730 Kainuun Hiihtoseura
  10.35.15   M18    445 Harri Niemi             23855436 Lempäälän Kisa
  10.35.30   M18    446 Heikki Korpela          22106911 Kempeleen Kiri
  10.35.45   M18    447 Topi Kuorelahti         22187998 Äänekosken Huima
  10.36.00   M18    448 Jonne Seppänen          26913993 Vaalan Karhu
  10.36.15   M18    449 Lasse Härkönen          21727773 Iin Hiihtoseura
  10.36.30   M18    450 Markus Sinijärvi        27557633 Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
  10.36.45   M18    451 Simo Rautiainen         25101256 Kerimäen Urheilijat
  10.37.00   M18    452 Olli Pennanen           22854959 Nurmeksen Sepot
  10.37.15   M18    453 Mikko Simola            25547807 Kausalan Yritys
  10.37.30   M18    454 Henrik Jokela           21794670 Alatornion Pirkat
  10.37.45   M18    455 Perttu Hyvärinen        27432677 Riistaveden Urheilijat
  10.38.00   M18    456 Vili Vajanto            23563210 Puijon Hiihtoseura
  10.38.15   M18    457 Joni Kouva              26293202 Posion Pyrintö
  10.38.30   M18    458 Joonas Mäkinen          24877840 Sonkajärven Pahka
  10.38.45   M18    459 Jouni Komu              26265418 Pyhäjärven Pohti
  10.39.00   M18    460 Juho Nikula             27018059 Kalajoen Junkkarit
  10.39.15   M18    461 Tatu Tervo              27601246 Kainuun Hiihtoseura
  10.39.30   M18    462 Niko Olin               23774928 Vantaan Hiihtoseura
  10.39.45   M18    463 Niko Ruuskanen          23106428 Rajamäen Kehitys
  10.40.00   M18    464 Olli-Pekka Nuuttila     27004199 Kuhmoisten Kumu
  10.40.15   M18    465 Toni Pöllänen           22970312 Vehkalahden Veikot
  10.40.30   M18    466 Sami Kokkonen           26453123 Reisjärven Pilke
  10.40.45   M18    467 Ristomatti Hakola       21498413 Kankaanpään Urheilijat
  10.41.00   M18    468 Jari Huhta              21663264 Hollolan Urheilijat -46
  10.41.15   M18    469 Niila Syväjärvi         25590553 Alatornion Pirkat
  10.41.30   M18    470 Miikka Kinnunen         26389446 Viitasaaren Viesti
  10.41.45   M18    471 Iiro Rytkönen           23110540 Kaipolan Vire
  10.42.00   M18    472 Raine Tolonen           27577846 Kiimingin Urheilijat
  10.42.15   M18    473 Jesse Ukkola            27583830 Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura
  10.42.30   M18    474 Kalle Piira             22891475 Hollolan Urheilijat -46
  10.42.45   M18    475 Topias Tiainen          23435319 Kangasalan Kisa
  10.43.00   M18    476 Ilkka Kaskinen          28248844 Imatran Urheilijat
  10.43.15   M18    477 Niko Koskela            22119610 Kurikan Ryhti
  10.43.30   M18    478 Ville Pajunen           24987798 Hollolan Urheilijat -46
  10.43.45   M18    479 Ville Peltola           22845159 Vehkalahden Veikot
  10.44.00   M18    480 Sami Orpana             23785904 Lahden Hiihtoseura
  10.44.15   M18    481 Tuomas Karhunen         21919633 Imatran Urheilijat
  10.44.30   M18    482 Teemu Salminen          26951913 Aavasaksan Urheilijat
  10.44.45   M18    483 Esa Vilhunen            27586471 Keravan Urheilijat
  10.45.00   M18    484 Petteri Nissinen        27011412 Joensuun Kataja
  10.45.15   M18    485 Markku Hakonen          21499043 Viitasaaren Viesti
  10.45.30   M18    486 Samuli Tuikkanen        23481871 Ykspihlajan Reima
  10.45.45   M18    487 Tuomas Rantanen         23013029 Lahden Hiihtoseura
  10.46.00   M18    488 Niko Rantanen           25673577 Padasjoen Yritys
  10.46.15   M18    489 Tuomas Grönman          21459672 Anjalan Liitto
  10.46.30   M18    490 Tero Maaninka           28460868 Posion Pyrintö
  10.46.45   M18    491 Simo Lehtonen           24774134 Tampereen Pyrintö
  10.47.00   M18    492 Olli Hiidensalo         27430909 Vantaan Hiihtoseura
  10.47.15   M18    493 Matias Rantahakala      23000210 Lahden Hiihtoseura
  10.47.30   M18    494 Pekka Pääkkönen         22968049 Sotkamon Jymy
  10.47.45   M18    495 Santtu Kimpimäki        22010405 Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura
  10.48.00   M18    496 Juho-Veikko Luksua      24724537 Posion Pyrintö
  10.48.15   M18    497 Antti Partanen          27536751 Iisalmen Visa
  10.48.30   M18    498 Petteri Vaherkoski      23551756 Hollolan Urheilijat -46
  10.48.45   M18    499 Miika Ruokonen          27601398 Vehkalahden Veikot
  10.49.00   M18    500 Atte Lappalainen        27492439 Puijon Hiihtoseura
  10.49.15   M18    501 Oskar Sjölund           25621286 IF Brahe
  10.49.30   M18    502 Jaakko Timo             27575929 Vantaan Hiihtoseura
  10.49.45   M18    503 Ahti Toivanen           27600331 Kontiolahden Urheilijat
  10.50.00   M18    504 Jimi Nenonen            27518135 Kontiolahden Urheilijat
  10.50.15   M18    505 Mikko Viitamäki         27590315 Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
  10.50.30   M18    506 Sampsa Lietonen         27493205 Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura
  10.50.45   M18    507 Juha Kaltiokumpu        26384276 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
  10.51.00   M18    508 Mikael Lammi            22294195 Karihaaran Visa
  10.51.15   M18    509 Sami Näsänen            22770525 Joensuun Kataja
  10.51.30   M18    510 Tuukka Pöyhönen         27536816 Puijon Hiihtoseura
  10.51.45   M18    511 Lauri Riepula           30303269 Pudasjärven Urheilijat
  10.52.00   M18    512 Janne Pajala            27141489 Oulaisten Taru
  10.52.15   M18    513 Markku Parkkila         26788186 Limingan Niittomiehet
  10.52.30   M18    514 Joonas Kukkonen         27475171 Oulun Hiihtoseura
  10.52.45   M18    515 Tapio Salo              27555402 Muonion Tunturi-Veikot
  10.53.00   M18    516 Miko Leppäniemi         22389042 Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot
  10.53.15   M18    517 Kimmo Lajunen           22290458 Valkeakosken Haka
  10.53.30   M18    518 Risto Vehmas            28912552 Virtain Urheilijat
  10.53.45   M18    519 Janne Mursu             27510450 Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
  10.54.00   M18    520 Roope Kinnunen          22015785 Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000
  10.54.15   M18    521 Miika Lampinen          22298751 Viitasaaren Viesti
  10.54.30   M18    522 Antti Alppi             21316508 Kankaanpään Urheilijat
  10.54.45   M18    523 Juha-Matti Viinikka     23633289 Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura
  10.55.00   M18    524 Heikki Havukainen       26030656 Leppävirran Viri
  10.55.15   M18    525 Filip Brunell           21382532 IF Minken
  10.55.30   M18    526 Tomi Ahonen             21287475 Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000
  10.55.45   M18    527 Ville Juusola           27453232 Kalajoen Junkkarit
  10.56.00   M18    528 Jouni Heinonen          27433605 Lahden Hiihtoseura
  10.56.15   M18    529 Jaakko Saarela          25571459 Viialan Viri
  10.56.30   M18    530 Jukka Kovanen           22151542 Pakilan Veto
  10.56.45   M18    531 Atte Puronaho           22945224 Jämsänkosken Ilves
  10.57.00   M18    532 Marcis Paeglitis        32834529 Muonion Tunturi-Veikot
  10.57.15   M18    533 Niko Rantalainen        28257466 Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura
  10.57.30   M18    534 Aki Vuoti               27588550 Oulun Hiihtoseura
  10.57.45   M18    535 Otto-Samuli Salmijärvi  23173105 Lammin Säkiä
  10.58.00   M18    536 Mikko Siiskonen         23257746 Savitaipaleen Urheilijat
  10.58.15   M18    537 Aleksi Vaakanainen      24222479 Juuan Jänne
  10.58.30   M18    538 Jukka Keskisaari        21987814 Lappeen Riento
  10.58.45   M18    539 Juha-Pekka Hänninen     21724103 Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000
  10.59.00   M18    540 Hannes Havukainen       26176497 Leppävirran Viri
  10.59.15   M18    541 Davis Lusa              32834493 Muonion Tunturi-Veikot
  10.59.30   M18    542 Sauli Käyhkö            27462511 Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura
  10.59.45   M18    543 Ville-Matti Tarvonen    23414000 Kangasniemen Kalske
  11.00.00   M18    544 Riku Rytkönen           23111387 Lohjan Louhi
  11.00.15   M18    545 Jens Renqvist           27545726 IF VOM
  11.00.30   M18    546 Peter Virkalahti        23658099 Keuruun Kisailijat
  11.00.45   M18    547 Samuli Friman           27428526 Palokan Urheilijat
  11.01.00   M18    548 Oskari Levänen          27498051 Vihdin Viesti
  11.01.15   M18    549 Joonas Hänninen         26135360 Hankasalmen Hanka
  11.01.30   M18    550 Jussi Yli-Renko         23730344 Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura
  11.01.45   M18    551 Eemeli Tarvainen        26762681 Karttulan Urheilijat
  11.02.00   M18    552 Joni Luukkainen         22468727 Joensuun Kataja
  11.02.15   M18    553 Janne Taskinen          27126938 Joensuun Kataja
  11.02.30   M18    554 Jeremias Pirinen        27535383 Warkauden Urheilijat
  11.02.45   M18    555 Elmeri Järvelä          27600920 Iso-Mustajärven Urheilij
  11.03.00   M18    556 Juho Karttunen          27477823 Tampereen Pyrintö
  11.03.15   M18    557 Jani Noronen            23847457 Rautalammin Urheilijat
  11.03.30   M18    558 Samu Sjöblom            23293849 Lovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor
  11.03.45   M18    559 Toni Noronen            23847431 Rautalammin Urheilijat
  11.04.00   M18    560 Juho Tuomainen          30233656 Espoon Hiihtoseura
  11.04.15   M18    561 Veli-Matti Kolari       26366472 Leppävirran Viri
  11.04.30   M18    562 Aleksi Tossavainen      25252480 Viialan Viri
  11.04.45   M18    563 Tobias Julin            27456404 IF Minken
  11.05.00   M18    564 Mikael Kolehmainen      30225745 Puumalan Hiihtäjät
  11.05.15   M18    565 Samuli Harju            27432211 Haukiputaan Veikot
  11.05.30   M18    566 Antti Hakala            21487479 Kortesjärven Järvi-Veiko
 
 
             Naiset 18 vuotta karsinta 0.9 km V     ( 82 kpl )
             =================================================
 
  11.08.45   N18    571 Anita Kirvesniemi       26461144 Simpeleen Urheilijat
  11.09.00   N18    572 Marjaana Pitkänen       27530951 Puijon Hiihtoseura
  11.09.15   N18    573 Sanna Markkanen         26619909 Leppävirran Viri
  11.09.30   N18    574 Tanja Kauppinen         26262767 Leppävirran Viri
  11.09.45   N18    575 Anni Nord               27260069 Tammelan Ryske
  11.10.00   N18    576 Johanna Herajärvi       21602018 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
  11.10.15   N18    577 Josefin Sandvik         25631331 IF Brahe
  11.10.30   N18    578 Noora Kivikko           26427586 Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura
  11.10.45   N18    579 Jonna Heimonen          28263719 Pilkanmaan Pilke
  11.11.00   N18    580 Anna Jolma              21807457 Alatornion Pirkat
  11.11.15   N18    581 Mari Sorvali            27130762 Jämin Jänne
  11.11.30   N18    582 Minna Ahistus           25912128 Saloisten Reipas
  11.11.45   N18    583 Maaret Rantalainen      23826889 Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura
  11.12.00   N18    584 Laura Joensuu           26299565 Saloisten Reipas
  11.12.15   N18    585 Sanna Pulkkinen         22936440 Karihaaran Visa
  11.12.30   N18    586 Niina Virtanen          27590535 Lahden Hiihtoseura
  11.12.45   N18    587 Jonna Vuorinen          27138120 Pilkanmaan Pilke
  11.13.00   N18    588 Merja Rissanen          26880880 Joroisten Urheilijat
  11.13.15   N18    589 Jasmin Korhonen         27461693 Warkauden Urheilijat
  11.13.30   N18    590 Iina Komonen            26307156 Nastolan Naseva
  11.13.45   N18    591 Emma Puustinen          27533783 Warkauden Urheilijat
  11.14.00   N18    592 Jasmin Köykkä           26382511 Vantaan Hiihtoseura
  11.14.15   N18    593 Meri Sipilä             26927578 Keravan Urheilijat
  11.14.30   N18    594 Elina Laaksonen         26692081 Nastolan Naseva
  11.14.45   N18    595 Monica Prest            22927404 IK Kronan
  11.15.00   N18    596 Krista Lehtola          26501169 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
  11.15.15   N18    597 Katja Kainulainen       26389433 Sonkajärven Pahka
  11.15.30   N18    598 Sanna Veikkola          27591453 Lammin Säkiä
  11.15.45   N18    599 Katariina Hämäläinen    27431322 Mikkelin Hiihtäjät
  11.16.00   N18    600 Emmi Virtanen           25683279 Valkeakosken Haka
  11.16.15   N18    601 Laura Kivelä            26284431 Himangan Urheilijat
  11.16.30   N18    602 Hanna-Kaisa Kärkkäinen  26429636 Juvan Urheilijat
  11.16.45   N18    603 Katri Mikander          27508022 Leppävirran Viri
  11.17.00   N18    604 Nelly-Maria Tuiskula    27579190 Lahden Hiihtoseura
  11.17.15   N18    605 Milla Harsia            24403683 Mäntyharjun Virkistys
  11.17.30   N18    606 Anna-Lena Ekstrand      26002778 IF Brahe
  11.17.45   N18    607 Salla Lähteenmäki       28419495 Uuraisten Urheilijat
  11.18.00   N18    608 Riikka Varjus           26794471 Tammelan Ryske
  11.18.15   N18    609 Emmi Nissinen           26754615 Vieremän Koitto
  11.18.30   N18    610 Katri Hietamäki         30149313 Sievin Sisu
  11.18.45   N18    611 Iina Räty               23124060 Ilomantsin Urheilijat
  11.19.00   N18    612 Laura Holappa           27431063 Suomussalmen Rasti
  11.19.15   N18    613 Janni Väkevä            26886305 Imatran Urheilijat
  11.19.30   N18    614 Anna-Mari Rastas        25108783 Mäntyharjun Virkistys
  11.19.45   N18    615 Emilia Nousiainen       27601026 Karihaaran Visa
  11.20.00   N18    616 Niina Irva              26032638 Aavasaksan Kisa
  11.20.15   N18    617 Emma Sjölund            26784999 IF Brahe
  11.20.30   N18    618 Karoliina Kettunen      26447841 Nastolan Naseva
  11.20.45   N18    619 Riikka Makkonen         26574387 Ilomantsin Urheilijat
  11.21.00   N18    620 Anna-Riikka Tyni        27572841 Metsä-Veikot 85
  11.21.15   N18    621 Riikka-Liisa Räsänen    27547326 Joutsan Pommi
  11.21.30   N18    622 Tiina Mäntypuro         26587167 Toholammin Urheilijat
  11.21.45   N18    623 Jaana Palo              27035278 Vihdin Viesti
  11.22.00   N18    624 Jenna Laukkanen         27499555 Lahden Hiihtoseura
  11.22.15   N18    625 Linn Nybäck             22753885 IF Minken
  11.22.30   N18    626 Eeva Teivaala           27574108 Ylöjärven Urheilijat
  11.22.45   N18    627 Tiina Salmi             23172494 Ylöjärven Urheilijat
  11.23.00   N18    628 Katja Kantanen          26374613 Espoon Hiihtoseura
  11.23.15   N18    629 Riikka Laitinen         26501088 Imatran Urheilijat
  11.23.30   N18    630 Eija Hietaoja           27443666 Kankaanpään Urheilijat
  11.23.45   N18    631 Marika Joensuu          26289481 Jämin Jänne
  11.24.00   N18    632 Päivikki Krigsholm      27461156 Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura
  11.24.15   N18    633 Johanna Fellman         21427756 IF Åland
  11.24.30   N18    634 Noora Åberg             25690864 Tammelan Ryske
  11.24.45   N18    635 Anni-Katriina Heiskanen 27432169 Sonkajärven Pahka
  11.25.00   N18    636 Marika Jauhojärvi       27456640 Kittilän Kotaveikot
  11.25.15   N18    637 Riikka Salonpää         27558289 Oulaisten Huima
  11.25.30   N18    638 Sonja Mörsky            22664945 Keuruun Kisailijat
  11.25.45   N18    639 Anni Lind               27490868 Kouvolan Hiihtoseura
  11.26.00   N18    640 Aira-Maarit Immonen     26179876 Varpaisjärven Vire
  11.26.15   N18    641 Erika Alatalo           25912461 Aavasaksan Kisa
  11.26.30   N18    642 Krista Berg             27871490 Oulun Hiihtoseura
  11.26.45   N18    643 Marika Lämsä            27498158 Saloisten Reipas
  11.27.00   N18    644 Marika Lundgren         27490017 Lahden Hiihtoseura
  11.27.15   N18    645 Laura Huhta             27441749 Aavasaksan Urheilijat
  11.27.30   N18    646 Jenniina Wallenius      23570326 Karinaisten Kunto
  11.27.45   N18    647 Sini Markkanen          22520005 Iisalmen Visa
  11.28.00   N18    648 Lotta Lause             27490334 Vammalan Seudun Voima
  11.28.15   N18    649 Maria Grundvall         21455359 IK Kronan
  11.28.30   N18    650 Tiina Elf               24231949 Alatornion Pirkat
  11.28.45   N18    651 Johanna Heittola        26127284 Kauhajoen Karhu
  11.29.00   N18    652 Saila Salmela           26777935 Vantaan Hiihtoseura
 
 
             Miehet 20 vuotta karsinta 0.9 km V     ( 68 kpl )
             =================================================
 
  11.32.15   M20    657 Tuomas Parhiala         22807812 Viitasaaren Viesti
  11.32.30   M20    658 Juuso Haataja           21478763 Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura
  11.32.45   M20    659 Atte Seppänen           23244746 Imatran Urheilijat
  11.33.00   M20    660 Mikko-Pekka Kuokkanen   22186119 Riistaveden Urheilijat
  11.33.15   M20    661 Pasi Pelttari           22853264 Ylöjärven Urheilijat
  11.33.30   M20    662 Juho Mäkiaho            22634137 Kainuun Hiihtoseura
  11.33.45   M20    663 Tuomas Myllykoski       22608082 Noormarkun Nopsa
  11.34.00   M20    664 Toni Ketelä             21990953 Vaasan Hiihtäjät
  11.34.15   M20    665 Mikko Rantanen          23010705 Kausalan Yritys
  11.34.30   M20    666 Eero-Matias Saviluoto   23222632 Nivalan Urheilijat
  11.34.45   M20    667 Johannes Siponen        27002010 Vieremän Koitto
  11.35.00   M20    668 Antti Komulainen        22078599 Sotkamon Jymy
  11.35.15   M20    669 Rami Petäsnoro          22877211 Oulun Hiihtoseura
  11.35.30   M20    670 Juuso Suortti           23359505 Vehkalahden Veikot
  11.35.45   M20    671 Sami Salo               27933095 Sotkamon Jymy
  11.36.00   M20    672 Alexander Haga          26167956 IF Brahe
  11.36.15   M20    673 Tobias Romar            23077735 IF Minken
  11.36.30   M20    674 Mårten Wargh            27596173 IF Brahe
  11.36.45   M20    675 Juho Halonen            21507825 Reisjärven Pilke
  11.37.00   M20    676 Staffan Roslund         23085798 IF Minken
  11.37.15   M20    677 Ville Kaarakainen       21860850 Vihdin Viesti
  11.37.30   M20    678 Sebastian Österholm     23750146 Österby Sportklubb
  11.37.45   M20    679 Jere Mäki               22631635 Vaasan Hiihtäjät
  11.38.00   M20    680 Petri Laajalahti        22238452 Pyhäjärven Pohti
  11.38.15   M20    681 Mikko Kurkela           22194114 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
  11.38.30   M20    682 Juuso Voutilainen       23684160 Riistaveden Urheilijat
  11.38.45   M20    683 Niila Ahokas            24264152 Kausalan Yritys
  11.39.00   M20    684 Ville Oksanen           23773385 Perniön Urheilijat
  11.39.15   M20    685 Miska-Petteri Sinisalo  23276439 Jämsänkosken Ilves
  11.39.30   M20    686 Mikko Huuskonen         21690347 Joutsan Pommi
  11.39.45   M20    687 Jukka Palo              25038002 Vihdin Viesti
  11.40.00   M20    688 Joonas Mäkipelto        22648136 Keuruun Kisailijat
  11.40.15   M20    689 Jyri Korhonen           28204558 Lempäälän Kisa
  11.40.30   M20    690 Ville Maunuksela        27506406 Valkeakosken Haka
  11.40.45   M20    691 Teemu Rantasalo         23014206 Ruokolahden Raju
  11.41.00   M20    692 Esa Takala              23389151 Äänekosken Huima
  11.41.15   M20    693 Arttu Lehtovaara        26511560 Lahden Hiihtoseura
  11.41.30   M20    694 Henrik Ekstrand         24309884 IF Brahe
  11.41.45   M20    695 Panu-Petteri Penttilä   25054769 Oulun Hiihtoseura
  11.42.00   M20    696 Joonas Heinänen         24130150 Jämsänkosken Ilves
  11.42.15   M20    697 Toni Huuskonen          27438354 Viitasaaren Viesti
  11.42.30   M20    698 Matias Mannfolk         27504343 IK Kronan
  11.42.45   M20    699 Sami Rasimus            23017070 Imatran Urheilijat
  11.43.00   M20    700 Jan Pettersson          22875514 Borgå Akilles
  11.43.15   M20    701 Juha Tuikka             23481635 Kainuun Hiihtoseura
  11.43.30   M20    702 Tero Turunen            27247341 Keravan Urheilijat
  11.43.45   M20    703 Roope Rajaranta         30140626 Hollolan Urheilijat -46
  11.44.00   M20    704 Matti Takala            23389876 Valkeakosken Haka
  11.44.15   M20    705 Niko Savolainen         27561056 Joensuun Kataja
  11.44.30   M20    706 Antti Ypyä              23736885 Nivalan Urheilijat
  11.44.45   M20    707 Ville Kantola           21911479 Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura
  11.45.00   M20    708 Ossi Luoma              24799287 Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
  11.45.15   M20    709 Markus Heikkinen        26239033 Ylöjärven Urheilijat
  11.45.30   M20    710 Kalle Rytkönen          23110896 Rajamäen Kehitys
  11.45.45   M20    711 Magnus Nyman            26774103 IF Minken
  11.46.00   M20    712 Mika Korhonen           22097318 Tampereen Pyrintö
  11.46.15   M20    713 Niki Laakso             22244006 Vantaan Hiihtoseura
  11.46.30   M20    714 Ville Kuusisto          27466740 Hollolan Urheilijat -46
  11.46.45   M20    715 Sakari Järvelä          21841950 Iin Urheilijat
  11.47.00   M20    716 Iiro Haimi              21486331 Vehkalahden Veikot
  11.47.15   M20    717 Raul Korolainen         32741065 Iisalmen Visa
  11.47.30   M20    718 Ari Aalto               21254929 Keuruun Kisailijat
  11.47.45   M20    719 Henri Kajava            25949489 Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
  11.48.00   M20    720 Arttu Peltola           27228179 Hollolan Urheilijat -46
  11.48.15   M20    721 Jarno Sippola           27554364 Järviseudun Hiihtoseura
  11.48.30   M20    722 Tuomas Koivisto         22053530 Kärsämäen Kataja
  11.48.45   M20    723 Antti Lehtineva         24751652 Vaasan Hiihtäjät
  11.49.00   M20    724 Mika Korvenranta        27470752 Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
 
 
             Naiset 20 vuotta karsinta 0.9 km V     ( 41 kpl )
             =================================================
 
  11.52.15   N20    729 Jenni Raivio            22987198 Ruoveden Pirkat
  11.52.30   N20    730 Jenni Höylänen          26015231 Lauttakylän Luja
  11.52.45   N20    731 Malin Boholm            25953941 IK Kronan
  11.53.00   N20    732 Marjo Liikanen          27492691 Kiimingin Urheilijat
  11.53.15   N20    733 Riina Ruusunen          23107427 Porin Seudun Hiihtäjät
  11.53.30   N20    734 Miia Suomela            27036507 Vammalan Seudun Voima
  11.53.45   N20    735 Saila Salmela           27151806 Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura
  11.54.00   N20    736 Pinja Piira             22891556 Hollolan Urheilijat -46
  11.54.15   N20    737 Anna Borovikova         21379024 Hollolan Urheilijat -46
  11.54.30   N20    738 Pauliina Autere         25929425 Hartolan Voima
  11.54.45   N20    739 Anni Kovanen            28291891 Ruokolahden Raju
  11.55.00   N20    740 Milla Saarinen          29973040 Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura
  11.55.15   N20    741 Eeva Joronen            26221999 Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura
  11.55.30   N20    742 Jenny Storlund          26835233 IF VOM
  11.55.45   N20    743 Mari Salminen           27243594 Aavasaksan Urheilijat
  11.56.00   N20    744 Päivi Roivainen         26753933 Lapinlahden Veto
  11.56.15   N20    745 Ruut Sariola            27554526 Oulun Hiihtoseura
  11.56.30   N20    746 Enna Laukkanen          26578134 Viitasaaren Viesti
  11.56.45   N20    747 Laura Simola            23272064 Raision Kuula
  11.57.00   N20    748 Leena Leskinen          29952032 Espoon Hiihtoseura
  11.57.15   N20    749 Anna Hiidensalo         27434471 Vantaan Hiihtoseura
  11.57.30   N20    750 Anne Messala            22557696 Saarijärven Pullistus
  11.57.45   N20    751 Heini Ilmarinen         27451687 Keravan Urheilijat
  11.58.00   N20    752 Jonna Säisä             25548071 Vieremän Koitto
  11.58.15   N20    753 Ira-Erika Malvalehto    27509830 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
  11.58.30   N20    754 Johanna Kosunen         22142386 Raision Kuula
  11.58.45   N20    755 Tiia Hyrkäs             26050827 Aavasaksan Urheilijat
  11.59.00   N20    756 Maria Heikkilä          26156349 Espoon Hiihtoseura
  11.59.15   N20    757 Sari Salmela            27166998 Vantaan Hiihtoseura
  11.59.30   N20    758 Elisa Pelttari          27222638 Pellon Ponsi
  11.59.45   N20    759 Mari Rauvola            27548493 Raision Kuula
  12.00.00   N20    760 Elina Ryynänen          26927387 Pyhäjärven Pohti
  12.00.15   N20    761 Nina Cederberg          31858894 IK Falken
  12.00.30   N20    762 Tiia Nykky              26777508 Lapinlahden Veto
  12.00.45   N20    763 Sanna Heittola          28271963 Kauhajoen Karhu
  12.01.00   N20    764 Minna Toivonen          27574739 Pakilan Veto
  12.01.15   N20    765 Anna Rautarae           23958867 Perniön Urheilijat
  12.01.30   N20    766 Milla Niva              26765468 Aavasaksan Urheilijat
  12.01.45   N20    767 Karoliina Mäyrä         27505520 Iisalmen Visa
  12.02.00   N20    768 Sini Kuosmanen          27600250 Pakilan Veto
  12.02.15   N20    769 Niina Kukkonen          26227980 Kontiolahden Urheilijat